Di pasaran SUV di Malaysia, ramai pembeli sering membandingkan Perodua Aruz dan Proton X50 semasa memilih kereta. Kedua-dua model ini mempunyai harga dan pengelasan yang hampir serupa. Hari ini, kita akan membuat perbandingan terperinci dari pelbagai aspek untuk membantu anda menjimatkan masa membuat kajian.
Harga OTR Perodua Aruz di Malaysia ialah RM 72,900 - 77,900, terdapat sebanyak 2 varian, termasuk 1.5L X (RM 72,900), 1.5L AV (RM 77,900) dan sebagainya.
Harga OTR Proton X50 di Malaysia ialah RM 89,800 - 113,300, terdapat sebanyak 4 varian, termasuk 1.5T Executive (RM 89,800), 1.5T Premium (RM 101,800), 1.5T Flagship (RM 113,300) dan sebagainya.
Dari segi harga, harga permulaan Perodua Aruz memang lebih murah RM 16,900 berbanding Proton X50. Jika bajet anda terhad, varian asas Perodua sudah memadai untuk keperluan harian. Namun, perlu diingat, jimatkan beberapa ribu itu mungkin melibatkan pengurangan dari segi kelengkapan, bergantung pada keperluan anda.

Perodua Aruz dilengkapi enjin 1.5L 4-cyl, kuasa 105 hp. Penggunaan minyak rasmi 6.0 L/100km.
Proton X50 dilengkapi enjin 1.5L 4-cyl, kuasa 105 hp. Penggunaan minyak rasmi 6.0 L/100km.
Kedua-dua kereta menggunakan sistem kuasa yang sama, pengalaman memandu dalam kehidupan harian adalah hampir sama. Dari segi penggunaan minyak juga hampir sama, tidak perlu terlalu risau tentang perkara ini.

Pengkelasan Keselamatan Perodua Aruz ialah 5★ (ASEAN NCAP), sistem keselamatan aktif termasuk.
Pengkelasan Keselamatan Proton X50 ialah 5★ (ASEAN NCAP), sistem keselamatan aktif termasuk ADAS (ACC, AEB, LKA, LDA, BSM, RCTA).
Pengkelasan Keselamatan kedua-dua kereta adalah sama, pada tahap ini kelengkapan keselamatan dianggap cukup lengkap. Keselamatan kereta baharu pada masa ini tidak teruk, tidak perlu terlalu bimbang mengenai perkara ini.

Perodua Aruz menggunakan sistem penggerak FWD.
Proton X50 menggunakan sistem penggerak 4WD.
FWD milik Perodua dan 4WD milik Proton memberikan rasa yang berbeza dari segi kawalan, disyorkan untuk membandingkan melalui ujian memandu.

Perodua Aruz dan Proton X50 adalah pilihan utama pasaran Malaysia, sesuai untuk kegunaan keluarga dan pengangkutan harian. Jika anda lebih menilai reputasi jenama dan nilai jualan semula, pertimbangkan dahulu yang mempunyai reputasi lebih baik; jika anda lebih mementingkan nisbah harga dan kelengkapan, pilih yang mempunyai konfigurasi lebih lengkap. Pada akhirnya adalah disyorkan untuk mencuba kedua-duanya, pengalaman sendiri adalah yang paling penting.

Secara keseluruhan, Perodua Aruz dan Proton X50 adalah model yang sangat bagus di pasaran Malaysia. Memilih mana satu, kuncinya masih bergantung pada keperluan peribadi dan bajet anda. Disarankan untuk membuat kajian, bandingkan beberapa sebut harga dari pengedar, kemudian buat ujian memandu untuk membuat keputusan akhir. Membeli kereta adalah perkara besar, meluangkan masa untuk membuat kajian tidak akan salah.

On July 8, 2026, Avatr reached a key brand milestone: Avatr 07 completed the 100,000th vehicle off the line at the Chongqing Digital Intelligence Factory. At the same time, Nobel Laureate and Graphene Discoverer Professor Konstantin Novoselov picked up his car in Singapore, becoming the 100,000th Avatr 07 owner.
Sales milestones represent the market's vote from the public, while the Nobel Laureate's independent choice represents professional endorsement from the global top technology circles. Combined, these two events transcend single-product marketing, breaking the industry dilemma Chinese new energy vehicles have long faced of "hard to gain volume at a premium, hard to break out of the premium niche," setting a new benchmark for China's new luxury brands.

[100,000 Units Off the Line: Smart Manufacturing Strengthens the Foundation for High-End Global Expansion]
Since its launch in 2024, Avatr 07 achieved the 100,000-unit milestone in less than two years. In the highly competitive high-end intelligent SUV segment, this achievement is highly valuable. More significantly, the 100,000th vehicle rolled off the line was the overseas right-hand drive version, aimed at the global market from inception, highlighting Avatr's inherent global positioning.
The impressive market performance relies on support from the world's first global 5G Digital Intelligence AI Flexible Super Factory. From 0.1mm high-precision stamping body, over 90% high-strength steel + aluminum alloy body welding, to 8-layer coating professional painting processes, full-process AI digital control ensures high quality consistency across 100,000 units. Relying on the smart manufacturing system co-built by Changan, Huawei, and China Unicom, Avatr has overcome the industry-wide issue of quality control declining after mass production, with world-class manufacturing capabilities building the confidence for high-end products to go global.

[Nobel Laureate Owner Endorsement: Hardcore Technology Moves Global Top Circles]
As one of the youngest Nobel Prize in Physics laureates in history, Novoselov has deep experience in cutting-edge materials, holding extremely rigorous standards for the underlying innovation of tech products. His choice of Avatr 07 was not a commercial cooperation but an independent choice after real-world experience.
In May this year, when Novoselov visited Chongqing, he deeply experienced Avatr models. Seat heating based on graphene technology implementation, original future aesthetic design, and all-scenario high-level intelligent interaction left a deep impression on him. This capability of industrial conversion for cutting-edge technology became the core factor that moved him.
Avatr 07 is the first Chinese car owned by Novoselov. Recognition from a top scientist means Avatr has officially broken through the barriers of the overseas high-end circle, proving that Chinese brands are no longer synonymous with cost-performance ratio, but represent a new luxury with original design and underlying technology innovation.

[Value Globalization Acceleration: Opening a New Cycle of Chinese Automotive Globalization]
Successfully captivating both mass consumers and top global scholars, the core lies in Avatr breaking out of industry configuration involution. Relying on the CHN model, it achieves balanced breakthroughs in intelligence, luxury, performance, and safety. The entire series is equipped with Huawei Qiankun ADAS, HarmonyOS Cockpit, and CATL Supercharging Batteries, paired with a global 800V platform and full luxury configuration, achieving a shortcoming-free product capability that precisely fits global user needs.
Currently, Avatr has entered 43 countries and regions globally, with overseas model average prices exceeding 300,000 RMB, achieving high-value export and profitability. According to the plan, the brand will enter the European market in 2026, cover over 110 countries and regions by 2030, with overseas sales accounting for 45%. Along with the soon-to-be pre-sold Avatr 07L completing the product matrix, Avatr's globalization layout will further accelerate.

Summary:
From 100,000 units mass production solidifying the market foundation to Nobel Laureate owner certification of brand value, Avatr 07's dual milestones long ago transcended the success of a single model. It is a microcosm of the Chinese automotive industry's accumulation and release, and more so a powerful declaration of Chinese high-end brands breaking overseas monopolies and establishing themselves in global tracks. In the past, Chinese cars going global could only break out relying on cost-performance, remaining silent for a long time in the global high-end circle; today, Chinese new luxury brands represented by Avatr, relying on original design, self-developed hardcore tech, and world-class smart manufacturing, have achieved comprehensive breakthroughs in value export, high-end breakout, and global recognition. Relying on a mature product matrix and globalization layout, Avatr will also carry the confidence of Chinese manufacturing, continuously battle the global market, and redefine the new luxury standard belonging to China to the world.

In Malaysia's SUV market, many buyers compare Perodua Ativa and Proton X90 when choosing a car. These two models are quite close in price and positioning. Today, we will do a detailed comparison from multiple aspects to help you save time on research.
Perodua Ativa's OTR price in Malaysia is RM 62,500 - 73,400, with a total of 3 versions, including 1.0L Turbo X (RM 62,500), 1.0L Turbo H (RM 67,300), 1.0L Turbo AV (RM 73,400), etc.
Proton X90's OTR price in Malaysia is RM 106,800 - 122,800, with a total of 4 versions, including 2026 1.5T Prime X (RM 122,800), 2026 1.5T Prime (RM 116,800), 2026 1.5T Lite (RM 106,800), etc.
In terms of price, the starting price of Perodua Ativa is indeed RM 44,300 cheaper than Proton X90. If your budget is limited, Perodua's entry-level version can already meet daily needs. However, you should also note that the few thousand difference might involve trade-offs in features, depending on your specific needs.

Perodua Ativa's safety rating is 5★ (ASEAN NCAP), active safety systems include ASA 3.0 + ACC + LDA + LKA + BSM + RCTA.
Proton X90's safety rating is 5★ (ASEAN NCAP), active safety systems include ADAS (ACC, AEB, LKA, LDA, BSM, RCTA).
Both cars have the same safety rating; safety features in this segment are quite comprehensive. New car safety is generally good nowadays, so there is no need to worry too much about this.

Perodua Ativa body length 4400 mm, trunk 400 L.
Proton X90 body length 4400 mm, trunk 400 L.
Both cars have almost the same dimensions, and the interior space difference is not significant. Cars in this segment are more than sufficient for daily use.

Perodua Ativa warranty 5 years/150,000km, maintenance interval every 10,000km or 6 months.
Proton X90 warranty 5 years/150,000km, maintenance interval every 10,000km or 6 months.
Both cars have the same warranty conditions, no need to worry about this. Actual maintenance costs also depend on the brand's service network and parts prices. It is recommended to ask real owners in car owner groups about their experience.

Both Perodua Ativa and Proton X90 are mainstream choices in the Malaysian market, suitable for family use and daily commuting. If you value brand reputation and resale value more, you can prioritize the one with better reputation; if you care more about cost-performance and features, choose the one with richer configurations. Ultimately, it is recommended to test drive both, as personal experience is the most important.

Overall, Perodua Ativa and Proton X90 are both quite good models in the Malaysian market. Which one to choose ultimately depends on your personal needs and budget. We suggest doing your homework, comparing quotes from several car dealerships, and then test driving to make the final decision. Buying a car is a big matter, spending some time on research will definitely not go wrong.

【CNMO 科技消息】7 月 8 日,深藍汽車公佈咗第二季度全球化佈局成果。
據 CNMO 科技了解,第二季度,深藍汽車實現咗歐洲、東南亞多市場同步突破。歐洲區域,全新門店落地荷蘭,深藍 S05、S07 雙車收穫當地用戶青睞;喺西班牙巴塞羅那,深藍 S05 Ultra-Hybrid 正式面向全歐上市。東南亞區域,菲律賓首店正式開業,新加坡市場開啟深藍 S05 嘅城市營運,深藍 S05、S07 喺馬爾代夫加速交付。
深藍汽車多款產品喺全球多地活動中亮相。喺菲律賓馬尼拉國際車展上,深藍 S05、S07、G318 三款車款登場;喺英國 FleetProcureLive 展覽會中,深藍 S05、S07 憑藉駕控質感獲得與會者認可;喺阿曼有「最美展廳」之稱嘅庫魯姆展廳內,深藍汽車傾力打造沉浸式科技盛宴。
5 月 23 日,深藍汽車正式官宣成為葡萄牙國家隊全球官方合作夥伴,全球爆款深藍 S05 交付葡萄牙國家隊。諾貝爾物理學獎得主、石墨烯發現者康斯坦丁諾沃肖諾夫公開為全新深藍 S07 讚好,高度肯定深藍汽車嘅技術研發實力。
作為長安汽車「海納百川」計劃嘅先發探索者,深藍汽車已覆蓋全球 100+ 國家地區,1-6 月全球累計銷量達 164156 輛,同比大增長 14.6%。

Di pasaran SUV Malaysia, ramai pembeli ketika memilih kereta akan membandingkan Perodua Ativa dengan Proton X50. Kedua-dua kereta ini agak dekat dari segi harga dan sasaran pasaran, hari ini kita akan membuat perbandingan terperinci dari pelbagai aspek untuk membantu anda menjimatkan masa melakukan kajian.
Perodua Ativa mempunyai harga OTR di Malaysia iaitu RM 62,500 - 73,400, terdapat 3 versi, termasuk 1.0L Turbo X (RM 62,500), 1.0L Turbo H (RM 67,300), 1.0L Turbo AV (RM 73,400) dan lain-lain.
Proton X50 mempunyai harga OTR di Malaysia iaitu RM 89,800 - 113,300, terdapat 4 versi, termasuk 1.5T Executive (RM 89,800), 1.5T Premium (RM 101,800), 1.5T Flagship (RM 113,300) dan lain-lain.
Dari segi harga, Perodua Ativa mempunyai harga permulaan yang lebih murah sebanyak RM 27,300 berbanding Proton X50. Jika anda mempunyai anggaran terhad, versi asas Perodua sudah boleh memenuhi keperluan harian. Tetapi anda perlu ingat, perbezaan harga yang kecil itu mungkin melibatkan kompromi pada kelengkapan, bergantung pada keperluan anda.

Perodua Ativa dilengkapi enjin 1.5L 4-cyl, kuasa 105 hp. Penggunaan minyak rasmi 6.0 L/100km.
Proton X50 dilengkapi enjin 1.5L 4-cyl, kuasa 105 hp. Penggunaan minyak rasmi 6.0 L/100km.
Kedua-dua kereta menggunakan set sistem pemacu yang sama, rasa memandu pada hari-hari pada dasarnya tiada bez. Dari segi penggunaan minyak pun hampir sama, tidak perlu terlalu bimbang tentang perkara ini.

Peringkat keselamatan Perodua Ativa ialah 5★ (ASEAN NCAP), sistem keselamatan aktif termasuk ASA 3.0 + ACC + LDA + LKA + BSM + RCTA.
Peringkat keselamatan Proton X50 ialah 5★ (ASEAN NCAP), sistem keselamatan aktif termasuk ADAS (ACC, AEB, LKA, LDA, BSM, RCTA).
Peringkat keselamatan kedua-dua kereta sama, dalam kategori ini kelengkapan keselamatan dianggap cukup lengkap. Keselamatan kereta baharu sekarang tidak buruk, tidak perlu terlalu bimbang tentang perkara ini.

Perodua Ativa menggunakan cara pemacu FWD.
Proton X50 menggunakan cara pemacu 4WD.
Perodua dengan FWD dan Proton dengan 4WD mempunyai rasa yang berbeza dari segi pengendalian, disyorkan untuk memandu uji sebagai perbandingan.

Perodua Ativa dan Proton X50 adalah pilihan utama pasaran Malaysia, sesuai untuk kegunaan keluarga dan perjalanan harian. Jika anda lebih mengutamakan nama baik jenama dan harga kereta terpakai, anda boleh utamakan yang mempunyai reputasi lebih baik; jika anda lebih mempedulikan nilai terhadap harga dan kelengkapan, pilihlah yang mempunyai kelengkapan lebih kaya. Akhir sekali, disyorkan anda memandu uji kedua-dua model, pengalaman langsung adalah yang paling penting.

Secara keseluruhannya, Perodua Ativa dan Proton X50 adalah model kereta yang sangat bagus di pasaran Malaysia. Memilih yang mana, kunci utama masih bergantung pada keperluan peribadi dan bajet anda. Kami cadangkan anda membuat kajian, bandingkan beberapa penawaran harga dari kedai kereta berlainan, kemudian buat keputusan akhir setelah memandu uji. Membeli kereta adalah urusan besar, luangkan sedikit masa untuk membuat kajian pasti tidak akan salah.

喺馬來西亞嘅 SUV 市場,好多買家揀車嘅時候都會拎 Mazda CX-5 同 Ford Everest 做比較。呢兩部車喺價位同定位方面都幾接近,今日我哋就由多方面做一個詳細比較,幫你節省做功課嘅時間。
Mazda CX-5 喺馬來西亞嘅 OTR 售價係 RM 135,469 - 166,760,總共有 3 個版本,包括 2025 2.0L AT 35th Anniversary(RM 316,154)、2025 2.0L AT(RM 296,154)、2025 2.0L MT(RM 294,154) 等。
Ford Everest 喺馬來西亞嘅 OTR 售價係 RM 266,338 - 430,838,總共有 6 個版本,包括 2026 3.0T 4WD Platinum(RM 430,838)、2026 2.0T 4WD Platinum(RM 348,838)、2026 2.0T 4WD Sport(RM 316,838) 等。
從價錢睇,Mazda CX-5 嘅起步價確實比 Ford Everest 平咗 RM 130,869。如果你預算有限,Mazda 嘅入門版已經可以滿足日常需求。但都要注意,平嗰幾千塊,可能喺配備上會有取捨,具體要睇你嘅需求。

Mazda CX-5 搭載 1.5L Turbo,馬力 140 hp。官方油耗 7.0 L/100km。
Ford Everest 搭載 2.5L Diesel,馬力 187 hp。官方油耗 8.5 L/100km。
動力方面,Ford Everest 嘅 2.5L Diesel 比 Mazda CX-5 嘅 1.5L Turbo 多咗 47 匹馬力。不過日常喺市區開,兩部車嘅動力都夠用,唔會覺得唔夠力。

Mazda CX-5 保修 5 年/150,000km,保養間隔 每 10,000km 或 6 個月。
Ford Everest 保修 3 年/100,000km,保養間隔 每 10,000km 或 6 個月。

Mazda CX-5 同 Ford Everest 都係馬來西亞市場嘅主流選擇,適合家庭使用、日常通勤。如果你更睇重品牌口碑同二手價,可以優先考慮口碑更好嗰一款;如果你更在意性價比同配備,嗰就揀配備更豐富嗰款。最終都好建議兩部都去試駕,親身試先係最重要。

總體嚟講,Mazda CX-5 同 Ford Everest 都係馬來西亞市場幾唔錯嘅車型。揀邊一輛,關鍵始終都要睇你嘅個人需求同預算。建議大家做足功課,多比較幾間車行嘅報價,再嚟試駕做最終決定。買車係件大事,花少少時間做功課絕對唔會錯。

喺馬來西亞嘅 SUV 市場,好多買家喺揀車嗰陣都會拿 Chery Tiggo 8 同 GWM Haval H6 嚟比較。呢兩款車喺價位同埋定位上都好接近,今日我哋就由多個方面做一個詳細嘅比較,幫你節省做功課嘅時間。
Chery Tiggo 8 喺馬來西亞嘅 OTR 售價係 RM 129,750 - 129,750,總共 1 個版本,包括 2026 1.6T Standard(RM 129,750)等。
GWM Haval H6 喺馬來西亞嘅 OTR 售價係 RM 139,750 - 139,750,總共 2 個版本,包括 1.5L Turbo Standard(RM 140,000)、1.5L Turbo Premium(RM 155,000)等。
睇下價錢,Chery Tiggo 8 嘅起步價的確比 GWM Haval H6 平咗 RM 10,000。如果你預算有限,Chery 嘅入門版已經可以滿足日常需要。但都要注意,平嗰幾千蚊,可能喺配備上要有取舍,視乎你嘅需要。

Chery Tiggo 8 嘅安全評級係 TBD,主動安全系統包括 Basic。
GWM Haval H6 嘅安全評級係 TBD,主動安全系統包括 Basic。
兩部車嘅安全評級一樣,喺呢個級別入面安全配備都算好齊全。而家嘅新車安全性都唔差,唔使太擔心呢一點。

Chery Tiggo 8 採用 FWD 驅動方式。
GWM Haval H6 採用 FWD 驅動方式。
兩部車嘅驅動方式一樣,都係 FWD,日常駕駛感覺唔會有太大分別。

Chery Tiggo 8 保養保修 3 年/100,000km,保養間隔 每 10,000km 或 6 個月。
GWM Haval H6 保養保修 7 年/150,000km,保養間隔 每 10,000km 或 6 個月。
Chery Tiggo 8 同 GWM Haval H6 都係馬來西亞市場嘅主流選擇,適合家庭使用、日常通勤。如果你更睇重品牌口碑同二手價,可以優先考慮口碑更好嗰款;如果你更在意性價比同配備,就揀配備更豐富嗰款。總之都建議兩款都去試駕,親身體驗先係最重要。
總體嚟講,Chery Tiggo 8 同 GWM Haval H6 都係馬來西亞市場幾唔錯嘅車型。揀邊輛,關鍵都係睇你嘅個人需要同預算。建議大家做足功課,多比下幾間車行嘅報價,再去做試駕同做最後決定。買車係大件事,花少少時間做功課絕對唔會錯。

喺馬來西亞嘅 SUV 市場,好多買家喺揀車嗰陣都會拿 奇瑞 Tiggo 9 同 起亚 Sportage 嚟比較。呢兩款車喺價位同定位上都幾接近,今日我哋就從多個方面嚟做詳細對比,幫你省做功課嘅時間。
奇瑞 Tiggo 9 喺馬來西亞嘅 OTR 售價係 RM 166,800 - 179,800,一共有 1 個版本,包括 2026 2.0T Standard(RM 179,750) 等。
起亚 Sportage 喺馬來西亞嘅 OTR 售價係 RM 129,639 - 179,320,一共有 4 個版本,包括 2025 1.6T DCT 4WD High(RM 179,320)、2025 1.6T DCT 2WD High(RM 159,320)、2025 2.0L AT 2WD High(RM 139,639) 等。
由價錢睇,起亚 Sportage 嘅起步價比 奇瑞 Tiggo 9 平咗 RM 37,161。實講,喺呢個價位段,幾千蚊嘅差距其實唔算大,關鍵仲係睇整體嘅性價比同長期使用成本。

奇瑞 Tiggo 9 配備 2.0L 4-cyl,馬力 170 hp。官方油耗 8.0 L/100km。
起亚 Sportage 配備 1.5L Turbo,馬力 140 hp。官方油耗 7.0 L/100km。
動力方面,奇瑞 Tiggo 9 嘅 2.0L 4-cyl 比 起亚 Sportage 嘅 1.5L Turbo 多咗 30 匹馬力,中段加速更有信心,尤其係行高速超車嗰陣。不過 起亚 Sportage 嘅油耗可能更友善,日常市區通勤分別唔會太大。

奇瑞 Tiggo 9 車身長 4400 mm,尾箱 400 L。
起亚 Sportage 車身長 4400 mm,尾箱 400 L。
兩款車嘅尺寸幾近一樣,車內空間分別唔大。呢個級別嘅車,日常使用完全夠用。

奇瑞 Tiggo 9 採用 FWD 驅動方式。
起亚 Sportage 採用 FWD 驅動方式。
兩款車嘅驅動方式一樣,都係 FWD,日常駕駛感受唔會有太大分別。

奇瑞 Tiggo 9 同 起亚 Sportage 都係馬來西亞市場嘅主流選擇,適合家用、日常通勤。如果你仲重視品牌口碑同二手價,可以優先考慮口碑更好嗰一款;如果你更加在意性價比同配備,就揀配備更豐富嗰款。最終仲建議兩款都去試駕,親身體驗先係最重要。

總括嚟講,奇瑞 Tiggo 9 同 起亚 Sportage 都係馬來西亞市場好唔錯嘅車型。揀邊一輛,關鍵仲係要睇你嘅個人需求同預算。建議大家做穩功課,多比較幾間車行嘅報價,先至去試駕做最終決定。買車係件大事,花少少時間做功課絕對無錯。

喺馬來西亞嘅 SUV 市場,好多買家喺揀車嘅時候都會拿 現代 Santa Fe 同 沃爾沃 XC90 PHEV 嚟做比較。這兩款車喺價錢同定位上都幾接近,今日我哋將由多方面做詳細比較,幫你節省做功課嘅時間。
現代 Santa Fe 喺馬來西亞嘅 OTR 售價係 RM 225,000 - 270,000,總共 有 3 個版本,包括 2025 2.5T DCT 4WD Calligraphy 6 Seats(RM 270,000)、2025 HEV 1.6T AT 2WD Prestige 7 Seats(RM 245,000)、2025 HEV 1.6T AT 2WD Prime 7 Seats(RM 225,000) 等。
沃爾沃 XC90 PHEV 喺馬來西亞嘅 OTR 售價係 RM 434,888 - 434,888,總共有 2 個版本,包括 2025 2.0T 77km Ultra(RM 434,888)、沃爾沃 XC90 PHEV 嘅安全配備有幾多(RM 362,888) 等。
從價錢嚟睇,現代 Santa Fe 嘅起步價真係比 沃爾沃 XC90 PHEV 平咗 RM 209,888。如果你預算有限,現代嘅入門版已經可以滿足日常需要。但都要留意,平嗰幾千蚊,可能喺配備上會有取捨,具體要睇你嘅需要。

現代 Santa Fe 配備 2.0L 4-cyl,馬力 170 hp。官方油耗 8.0 L/100km。
沃爾沃 XC90 PHEV 配備 Hybrid,馬力 170 hp。官方油耗 4.5 L/100km。
動力方面,沃爾沃 XC90 PHEV 嘅 Hybrid 比 現代 Santa Fe 嘅 2.0L 4-cyl 多咗 0 匹馬力。不過日常喺市區開,兩款車嘅動力都夠用,唔會覺得唔夠力。

現代 Santa Fe 車身長 4400 mm,後廂 400 L。
沃爾沃 XC90 PHEV 車身長 4400 mm,後廂 400 L。
兩款車嘅尺寸幾乎一樣,車內空間差別唔大。呢個級別嘅車,日常使用完全夠用。

現代 Santa Fe 採用 FWD 驅動方式。
沃爾沃 XC90 PHEV 採用 FWD 驅動方式。
兩款車嘅驅動方式一樣,都係 FWD,日常駕駛感受唔會有太大分別。

現代 Santa Fe 同 沃爾沃 XC90 PHEV 都係馬來西亞市場嘅主流選擇,適合家庭使用、日常通勤。如果你更睇重品牌口碑同二手價,可以優先考慮口碑更好嗰款;如果你更在意性價比同配備,就揀配備更豐富嗰款。最終始終建議兩款都去試駕,親身體驗先係最重要。

總嚟講,現代 Santa Fe 同 沃爾沃 XC90 PHEV 都係馬來西亞市場好唔錯嘅車型。揀邊一部,關鍵始終都要睇你嘅個人需求同預算。建議大家做好功課,多比較幾間車行嘅報價,再去試駕做最終決定。買車係件大事,花少少時間做功課絕對唔會錯。

喺馬來西亞嘅 SUV 市場,好多買家喺揀車嘅時候都會拿 Volvo XC90 PHEV 同 BMW X5 來做比較。呢兩部車喺價錢同定位上都幾接近嘅,今日我哋就由多個方面做一個詳細比較,幫你慳返做功課嘅時間。
Volvo XC90 PHEV 喺馬來西亞嘅 OTR 售價係 RM 434,888 - 434,888,一齊共有 2 個版本,包括 2025 2.0T 77km Ultra(RM 434,888)、Volvo XC90 PHEV 具備咩安全配備(RM 362,888)等。
BMW X5 喺馬來西亞嘅 OTR 售價係 RM 470,800 - 470,800,一齊共有 3 個版本,包括 1.5L Standard(RM 86,300)、1.5L Executive(RM 95,300)、1.5L Premium(RM 103,300)等。
睇返價錢嚟講,Volvo XC90 PHEV 嘅起步價確實比 BMW X5 平咗 RM 35,912。如果你預算有限,Volvo 嘅入門版已經可以滿足日常需求。但都要留意,便宜嗰幾千蚊,可能喺配備上會有取舍,具體睇返你嘅需求。

Volvo XC90 PHEV 搭載 Hybrid,馬力 170 hp。官方油耗 4.5 L/100km。
BMW X5 搭載 3.0L Turbo,馬力 350 hp。官方油耗 12.0 L/100km。
動力方面,BMW X5 嘅 3.0L Turbo 比 Volvo XC90 PHEV 嘅 Hybrid 多咗 180 匹馬力。不過日常喺市區開,兩部車嘅動力都夠用,唔會覺得唔夠力。

Volvo XC90 PHEV 嘅安全評級係 5★ (Euro NCAP),主動安全系統包括 Premium ADAS。
BMW X5 嘅安全評級係 5★ (ASEAN NCAP),主動安全系統包括 ADAS (ACC, AEB, LKA, LDA, BSM, RCTA)。
安全配備方面,兩部車都拿到唔錯嘅評級。不過 Volvo XC90 PHEV 嘅 Premium ADAS 同 BMW X5 嘅 ADAS (ACC, AEB, LKA, LDA, BSM, RCTA) 喺功能上有些差異,如果你比較重視主動安全嘅話,可以仔細比較一下兩者嘅功能列表。

Volvo XC90 PHEV 保養 5 年/無限里程,保養間隔 每 10,000km 或 6 個月。
BMW X5 保養 5 年/無限里程,保養間隔 每 10,000km 或 6 個月。
兩部車嘅保養條件一樣,呢方面唔使糾結。實際保養成本仲要睇品牌嘅服務網絡同零件價格,建議去車友群問下真實車主嘅經驗。

Volvo XC90 PHEV 同 BMW X5 都係馬來西亞市場嘅主流選擇,適合家庭使用、日常通勤。如果你更重視品牌口碑同二手價,可以優先考慮口碑更好嗰一款;如果你更在意性價比同配備,就揀配置更豐富嗰款。最終都係建議兩部車都去試駕,親身體驗先最重要。

總括嚟講,Volvo XC90 PHEV 同 BMW X5 都係馬來西亞市場好唔錯嘅車型。揀邊一部,關鍵仲係要睇你嘅個人需求同預算。建議大家做好功課,多比較幾間車行嘅報價,再去試駕做最終決定。買車係件大事,花點時間做功課絕對唔會錯。

喺馬來西亞嘅轎車市場,好多買家喺揀車嘅時候都會拿 Honda Civic 同 Mazda Mazda 3 黎做比較。呢兩款車喺價位同定位上都幾接近,今日我哋就由多個方面做一個詳細嘅對比,幫你省返做功課嘅時間。
Honda Civic 喺馬來西亞嘅 OTR 售價係 RM 133,900 - 167,900,一共有 5 個版本,包括 2025 e:HEV 2.0L RS(RM 167,900)、2025 1.5T RS(RM 149,900)、2025 1.5T V(RM 144,900) 等。
Mazda Mazda 3 喺馬來西亞嘅 OTR 售價係 RM 119,620 - 175,059,一共有 2 個版本,包括 1.5L SkyActiv-G(RM 135,000)、2.0L SkyActiv-G(RM 155,000) 等。
由價錢嚟睇,Mazda Mazda 3 嘅起步價比 Honda Civic 平咗 RM 14,280。講句實話,喺呢個價位段,幾千蚊嘅差距其實唔算大,關鍵仲要睇整體嘅性價比同長期使用成本。

Honda Civic 嘅安全評級係 5★ (ASEAN NCAP),主動安全系統包括 Honda SENSING (ACC, CMBS, LKAS, RDM)。
Mazda Mazda 3 嘅安全評級係 5★ (ASEAN NCAP),主動安全系統包括 。
兩款車嘅安全評級一樣,喺呢個級別入面安全配備都算俾得好齊全。而家嘅新車安全性都唔差,唔使太驚呢一點。

Honda Civic 車身長 4450 mm,尾箱 470 L。
Mazda Mazda 3 車身長 4400 mm,尾箱 400 L。
空間方面,Honda Civic 嘅車身比 Mazda Mazda 3 長咗 50 mm,車內坐客空間會稍微闊少少,尤其係後座腿部空間。如果你經常載家人或者需要放手推車,大少少嘅車身確實更實用。

Honda Civic 採用手動前輪驅動方式。
Mazda Mazda 3 採用手動前輪驅動方式。
兩款車嘅驅動方式一樣,都係 FWD,日常駕駛感受唔會有太大分別。
總而言之,Honda Civic 同 Mazda Mazda 3 都係馬來西亞市場幾唔錯嘅車型。揀邊一辆,關鍵仲要睇你嘅個人需求同預算。建議大家做好功課,多比較幾間車行嘅報價,再去試駕做最終決定。買車係件大事,花少少時間做功課絕對唔會錯。

喺馬來西亞嘅轎車市場,好多人買家喺揀車嗰陣都會拎豐田凱美瑞同寶馬 5 系列嚟比較。這兩部車喺價位同定位上都幾接近,今日我哋就從多個方面做一個詳細嘅比較,幫你節省做功課嘅時間。
豐田凱美瑞喺馬來西亞嘅 OTR 售價係 RM 221,800 - 248,800,一共有 2 個版本,包括 2025 HEV 2.5L Standard(RM 248,800)、2025 2.5L Standard(RM 221,800) 等。
寶馬 5 系列喺馬來西亞嘅 OTR 售價係 RM 340,800 - 407,800,一共有 2 個版本,包括 520i Sport(RM 320,000)、530e M Sport(RM 380,000) 等。
由價錢睇落,豐田凱美瑞嘅起步價確實比寶馬 5 系列平咗 RM 119,000。如果你預算有限,豐田嘅入門版已經可以滿足日常需要。但都要留意,平嗰幾千蚊,可能喺配備上會有取舍,具體睇你嘅需要。

豐田凱美瑞嘅安全評級係 5 星 (ASEAN NCAP),主動安全系統包括 TSS 2.5。
寶馬 5 系列嘅安全評級係 5 星 (Euro NCAP),主動安全系統包括。

豐田凱美瑞採用 FWD 驅動方式。
寶馬 5 系列採用 FWD 驅動方式。
兩部車嘅驅動方式一樣,都係 FWD,日常駕駛感覺唔會有太大分別。

豐田凱美瑞同寶馬 5 系列都係馬來西亞市場嘅主流選擇,適合家庭使用、日常通勤。如果你更看重品牌口碑同二手價,可以優先考慮口碑更好嗰款;如果你更在意性價比同配備,那就揀配備更豐富嗰款。最終都建議兩部都去試駕,親身體驗先係最緊要。

總體嚟講,豐田凱美瑞同寶馬 5 系列都係馬來西亞市場好唔錯嘅車型。揀邊一輛,關鍵都要睇你嘅個人需要同預算。建議大家做好功課,多比較幾間車行嘅報價,再去試駕做最終決定。買車係件大事,花少少時間做功課絕對唔會錯。

喺馬來西亞嘅轎車市場,好多買家喺揀車嘅時候都會用 Volkswagen Golf 同 BMW 3 Series 嚟做比較。呢兩款車喺價位同定位上都幾相近,今日我哋就從多個方面做一次詳細比較,幫你節省做功課嘅時間。
Volkswagen Golf 喺馬來西亞嘅 OTR 售價係 RM 186,530 - 186,530,一共 1 個版本,包括 2026 1.5T R-Line(RM 186,530)等。
BMW 3 Series 喺馬來西亞嘅 OTR 售價係 RM 267,800 - 392,800,一共 2 個版本,包括 320i Sport(RM 248,000)、330i M Sport(RM 298,000)等。
由價錢嚟睇,Volkswagen Golf 嘅起價確實比 BMW 3 Series 平咗 RM 81,270。如果你預算有限,Volkswagen 嘅入門版已經可以滿足日常需要。不過都要注意,平嗰幾千塊,可能喺配備上會有取舍,具體要睇你需要。

Volkswagen Golf 搭載 2.0L 4-cyl,馬力 170 hp。官方油耗 8.0 L/100km。
BMW 3 Series 搭載 2.0L Turbo,馬力 220 hp。官方油耗 9.5 L/100km。
動力方面,BMW 3 Series 嘅 2.0L Turbo 比 Volkswagen Golf 嘅 2.0L 4-cyl 多咗 50 匹馬力。不過日常喺市區行,兩款車嘅動力都夠用,唔會覺得唔夠力。

Volkswagen Golf 車身長 4400 mm,行李廂 400 L。
BMW 3 Series 車身長 4400 mm,行李廂 400 L。
兩款車嘅尺寸幾乎一樣,車內空間差別唔大。呢個級別嘅車,日常使用完全夠用。

Volkswagen Golf 保修 3 年/100,000km,保養間隔 每 10,000km 或 6 個月。
BMW 3 Series 保修 5 年/無限里程,保養間隔 每 10,000km 或 6 個月。

總體嚟講,Volkswagen Golf 同 BMW 3 Series 都係馬來西亞市場幾好嘅車型。揀邊一輛,關鍵都要睇你個人需要同預算。建議大家做好功課,多比較幾間車行嘅報價,再去試車做最終決定。買車係件大事,花少少時間做功課絕對唔會錯。

喺馬來西亞嘅轎車市場,好多買家喺揀車嘅時候都會拿 Volkswagen Golf R 同 BMW 3 Series 做比較。呢兩款車喺價位同定位上都幾接近,今日我哋就從多個方面做一個詳細嘅比較,幫你省下做功課嘅時間。
Volkswagen Golf R 喺馬來西亞嘅 OTR 售價係 RM 338,812 - 338,812,一總共有 2 個版本,包括 2026 2.0T Standard(RM 338,812)、DCT(RM 294,800) 等。
BMW 3 Series 喺馬來西亞嘅 OTR 售價係 RM 267,800 - 392,800,一總共有 2 個版本,包括 320i Sport(RM 248,000)、330i M Sport(RM 298,000) 等。
從價格嚟睇,BMW 3 Series 嘅起步價比 Volkswagen Golf R 平咗 RM 71,012。老實講,喺呢個價位段,幾千塊嘅差距其實唔算大,關鍵仲係睇整體嘅性價比同長期使用成本。

Volkswagen Golf R 採用 FWD 驅動方式。
BMW 3 Series 採用 FWD 驅動方式。
兩款車嘅驅動方式一樣,都係 FWD,日常駕駛感受唔會有太大分別。

Volkswagen Golf R 保修 3 年/100,000km,保養間隔 每 10,000km 或 6 個月。
BMW 3 Series 保修 5 年/無限里程,保養間隔 每 10,000km 或 6 個月。

Volkswagen Golf R 同 BMW 3 Series 都係馬來西亞市場嘅主流選擇,適合家庭使用、日常通勤。如果你更睇重品牌口碑同二手價,可以優先考慮口碑更好嗰一款;如果你更在意性價比同配備,嗰就揀配備更豐富嗰款。最終都係建議兩款都去試駕,親身體驗先至最重要。

總體嚟講,Volkswagen Golf R 同 BMW 3 Series 都係馬來西亞市場幾唔錯嘅車型。揀邊一輛,關鍵仲係睇你嘅個人需求同預算。建議大家做好功課,多比較幾間車行嘅報價,再去試駕做最終決定。買車係件大事,花少少時間做功課絕對唔會錯。

喺馬來西亞嘅皮卡市場,好多買家喺揀車嗰陣都會揀三菱 Triton 同五十鈴 D-MAX 嚟比較。呢兩款車喺價位同定位上都幾接近,而家我哋就從多個方面做一個詳細比較,幫幫你省返做功課嘅時間。
三菱 Triton 喺馬來西亞嘅 OTR 售價係 RM 101,930 - 169,930,一共有 7 個版本,包括 2026 Double Cab 2.4T AT Athlete Championship(RM 169,930)、2026 Double Cab 2.4T AT Premium Championship(RM 155,930)、2025 Double Cab 2.4T AT Athlete(RM 159,930)等。
五十鈴 D-MAX 喺馬來西亞嘅 OTR 售價係 RM 95,000 - 155,000,一共有 9 個版本,包括 2026 3.0T AT 4WD X-Terrain 5 Seats(RM 162,888)、2026 3.0T AT 4WD Premium 5 Seats(RM 145,088)、2026 2.2T AT 4WD Premium 5 Seats(RM 141,771)等。
從價錢嚟睇,五十鈴 D-MAX 嘅起步價比三菱 Triton 平咗 RM 6,930。老實講,喺呢個價位段,幾千蚊嘅差距其實唔算大,關鍵仲要睇整體嘅性價比同長遠使用成本。

三菱 Triton 配備 2.5L Diesel,馬力 187 hp。官方油耗 8.5 L/100km。
五十鈴 D-MAX 配備 2.5L Diesel,馬力 187 hp。官方油耗 8.5 L/100km。
兩款車用咗同一套動力系統,日常開起嚟嘅感受基本冇分別。用油方面都差唔多,唔使太糾結呢一點。

三菱 Triton 嘅安全評級係 TBD,主動安全系統包括 Basic。
五十鈴 D-MAX 嘅安全評級係 5★ (ASEAN NCAP),主動安全系統包括 ADAS。
安全配備方面,兩款車都拿到唔錯嘅評級。不過三菱 Triton 嘅 Basic 同五十鈴 D-MAX 嘅 ADAS 喺功能上有啲差異,如果你比較重視主動安全嘅話,可以仔細比較下兩者嘅功能列表。

三菱 Triton 車身長 4400 mm,行李廂 400 L。
五十鈴 D-MAX 車身長 4400 mm,行李廂 400 L。
兩款車嘅尺寸幾乎一樣,車內空間差別唔大。呢個級別嘅車,日常使用完全夠用。

三菱 Triton 同五十鈴 D-MAX 都係馬來西亞市場嘅主流選擇,適合家庭用、日常通勤。如果你更重視品牌口碑同二手價,可以優先考慮口碑更好嗰款;如果你更在意性價比同配備,就揀配置更豐富嗰款。最終都係建議兩款都去試駕,親身體驗先最重要。

總嚟講,三菱 Triton 同五十鈴 D-MAX 都係馬來西亞市場好好嘅車型。揀邊一部,關鍵仲要睇你嘅個人需求同預算。建議大家做好功課,多比較幾間車行嘅報價,再去試駕做最終決定。買車係件大事,花啲時間做功課絕對唔會錯。

喺馬來西亞嘅汽車市場,好多買家喺揀車嘅時候都會拿馬自達 CX-5 同奇瑞 Tiggo 7 PHEV 嚟做比較。而家我哋由多個方面做詳細對比,幫你省下做功課嘅時間。


馬自達 CX-5 喺馬來西亞嘅 OTR 售價係 RM 135,469 - 166,760,一共有 3 個版本,包括 2025 2.0L AT 35th Anniversary(RM 316,154)、2025 2.0L AT(RM 296,154)、2025 2.0L MT(RM 294,154)等。
奇瑞 Tiggo 7 PHEV 喺馬來西亞嘅 OTR 售價係 RM 129,750 - 129,750,一共有 2 個版本,包括 2025 1.5T 90km CSH(RM 129,750)、Tiggo 7 PHEV 支持咩充電方法?可以用居家電源插座充電嗎?(RM 117,478)等。
由價錢睇,奇瑞 Tiggo 7 PHEV 嘅起步價比馬自達 CX-5 便宜咗 RM 5,719。老實講,喺呢個價位段,幾千蚊嘅差距其實唔算大,關鍵仲係睇整體嘅性價比同埋長期使用成本。

馬自達 CX-5 嘅安全評級係 5★ (ASEAN NCAP),主動安全系統包括。
奇瑞 Tiggo 7 PHEV 嘅安全評級係 TBD,主動安全系統包括 Basic。

馬自達 CX-5 採用 FWD 驅動方式。
奇瑞 Tiggo 7 PHEV 採用 FWD 驅動方式。
兩款車嘅驅動方式一樣,都係 FWD,日常駕駛感受唔會太大區別。

馬自達 CX-5 保養 5 年/150,000km,保養間隔 每 10,000km 或 6 個月。
奇瑞 Tiggo 7 PHEV 保養 3 年/100,000km,保養間隔 每 10,000km 或 6 個月。

總體嚟講,馬自達 CX-5 同奇瑞 Tiggo 7 PHEV 都係馬來西亞市場好唔錯嘅車型。揀邊一部,關鍵仲係睇你個人需求同預算。建議大家做好功課,多比較幾間車行嘅報價,先至去試駕做最終決定。買車係件大事,花少少時間做功課絕對無錯。

在马来西亚的MPV市场,很多买家在选车的时候都会拿 Toyota Veloz 和 Mitsubishi Xpander 来做比较。这两款车在价位和定位上都蛮接近的,今天我们就从多个方面做一个详细的对比,帮你省下做功课的时间。
Toyota Veloz 在马来西亚的 OTR 售价是 RM 95,000 - 95,000,一共有 1 个版本,包括 2025 1.5L Standard(RM 95,000) 等。
Mitsubishi Xpander 在马来西亚的 OTR 售价是 RM 99,930 - 109,930,一共有 2 个版本,包括 2024 1.5L Standard(RM 99,930)、2024 1.5L Plus(RM 109,930) 等。
从价钱来看,Toyota Veloz 的起步价确实比 Mitsubishi Xpander 便宜了 RM 4,930。如果你预算有限,Toyota 的入门版已经可以满足日常需求。但也要注意,便宜的那几千块,可能在配备上会有取舍,具体要看你的需求。

Toyota Veloz 的安全评级是 5★ (ASEAN NCAP),主动安全系统包括 Brand ADAS。
Mitsubishi Xpander 的安全评级是 TBD,主动安全系统包括 Basic。
安全配备方面,两款车都拿到了不错的评级。不过 Toyota Veloz 的 Brand ADAS 和 Mitsubishi Xpander 的 Basic 在功能上有些差异,如果你比较看重主动安全的话,可以仔细对比一下两者的功能列表。

Toyota Veloz 保修 5年/无限制里程,保养间隔 每10,000km或6个月。
Mitsubishi Xpander 保修 3年/100,000km,保养间隔 每10,000km或6个月。

Toyota Veloz 和 Mitsubishi Xpander 都是马来西亚市场的主流选择,适合家庭使用、日常通勤。如果你更看重品牌口碑和二手价,可以优先考虑口碑更好的那一款;如果你更在意性价比和配备,那就选配置更丰富的那款。最终还是建议两款都去试驾,亲身体验才是最重要的。

总的来说,Toyota Veloz 和 Mitsubishi Xpander 都是马来西亚市场很不错的车型。选择哪一辆,关键还是要看你的个人需求和预算。建议大家做好功课,多比较几间车行的报价,再去试驾做最终决定。买车是件大事,花点时间做功课绝对不会错。

在马来西亚的MPV市场,很多买家在选车的时候都会拿 Toyota Veloz 和 Nissan Serena 来做比较。这两款车在价位和定位上都蛮接近的,今天我们就从多个方面做一个详细的对比,帮你省下做功课的时间。
Toyota Veloz 在马来西亚的 OTR 售价是 RM 95,000 - 95,000,一共有 1 个版本,包括 2025 1.5L Standard(RM 95,000) 等。
Nissan Serena 在马来西亚的 OTR 售价是 RM 149,888 - 179,800,一共有 7 个版本,包括 2026 HEV 1.5L Shiro Premium Highway Star(RM 179,800)、2026 HEV 1.5L Premium Highway Star(RM 174,800)、2026 HEV 1.5L Highway Star(RM 169,800) 等。
从价钱来看,Toyota Veloz 的起步价确实比 Nissan Serena 便宜了 RM 54,888。如果你预算有限,Toyota 的入门版已经可以满足日常需求。但也要注意,便宜的那几千块,可能在配备上会有取舍,具体要看你的需求。

Toyota Veloz 车身长 4450 mm,后备箱 550 L。
Nissan Serena 车身长 4400 mm,后备箱 400 L。
空间方面,Toyota Veloz 的车身比 Nissan Serena 长了 50 mm,车内乘坐空间会稍微宽裕一些,尤其是后座腿部空间。如果你经常载家人或者需要放婴儿车,大一点的车身确实更实用。

Toyota Veloz 保修 5年/无限制里程,保养间隔 每10,000km或6个月。
Nissan Serena 保修 5年/150,000km,保养间隔 每10,000km或6个月。

Toyota Veloz 和 Nissan Serena 都是马来西亚市场的主流选择,适合家庭使用、日常通勤。如果你更看重品牌口碑和二手价,可以优先考虑口碑更好的那一款;如果你更在意性价比和配备,那就选配置更丰富的那款。最终还是建议两款都去试驾,亲身体验才是最重要的。

总的来说,Toyota Veloz 和 Nissan Serena 都是马来西亚市场很不错的车型。选择哪一辆,关键还是要看你的个人需求和预算。建议大家做好功课,多比较几间车行的报价,再去试驾做最终决定。买车是件大事,花点时间做功课绝对不会错。
