在马来西亚的轿车市场,很多买家在选车的时候都会拿 Honda Civic Type R 和 Mercedes-Benz C-Class AMG 来做比较。这两款车在价位和定位上都蛮接近的,今天我们就从多个方面做一个详细的对比,帮你省下做功课的时间。
Honda Civic Type R 在马来西亚的 OTR 售价是 RM 399,900 - 399,900,一共有 3 个版本,包括 2023 2.0T Standard(RM 399,900)、OTR NI(RM 399,900)、Volvo ES90(RM 339,888) 等。
Mercedes-Benz C-Class AMG 在马来西亚的 OTR 售价是 RM 443,888 - 443,888,一共有 2 个版本,包括 C 200 Avantgarde(RM 260,000)、C 300 AMG Line(RM 310,000) 等。
从价钱来看,Honda Civic Type R 的起步价确实比 Mercedes-Benz C-Class AMG 便宜了 RM 43,988。如果你预算有限,Honda 的入门版已经可以满足日常需求。但也要注意,便宜的那几千块,可能在配备上会有取舍,具体要看你的需求。

Honda Civic Type R 搭载 2.0L Turbo,马力 220 hp。官方油耗 9.5 L/100km。
Mercedes-Benz C-Class AMG 搭载 3.0L Turbo,马力 350 hp。官方油耗 12.0 L/100km。
动力方面,Mercedes-Benz C-Class AMG 的 3.0L Turbo 比 Honda Civic Type R 的 2.0L Turbo 多了 130 匹马力。不过日常在市区开,两款车的动力都够用,不会觉得不够力。

Honda Civic Type R 车身长 4450 mm,后备箱 470 L。
Mercedes-Benz C-Class AMG 车身长 4400 mm,后备箱 400 L。
空间方面,Honda Civic Type R 的车身比 Mercedes-Benz C-Class AMG 长了 50 mm,车内乘坐空间会稍微宽裕一些,尤其是后座腿部空间。如果你经常载家人或者需要放婴儿车,大一点的车身确实更实用。

Honda Civic Type R 保修 5年/无限制里程,保养间隔 每10,000km或6个月。
Mercedes-Benz C-Class AMG 保修 3年/100,000km,保养间隔 每10,000km或6个月。

总的来说,Honda Civic Type R 和 Mercedes-Benz C-Class AMG 都是马来西亚市场很不错的车型。选择哪一辆,关键还是要看你的个人需求和预算。建议大家做好功课,多比较几间车行的报价,再去试驾做最终决定。买车是件大事,花点时间做功课绝对不会错。

在马来西亚的轿车市场,很多买家在选车的时候都会拿 Honda Civic Type R 和 Mercedes-Benz E-Class PHEV 来做比较。这两款车在价位和定位上都蛮接近的,今天我们就从多个方面做一个详细的对比,帮你省下做功课的时间。
Honda Civic Type R 在马来西亚的 OTR 售价是 RM 399,900 - 399,900,一共有 3 个版本,包括 2023 2.0T Standard(RM 399,900)、OTR NI(RM 399,900)、Volvo ES90(RM 339,888) 等。
Mercedes-Benz E-Class PHEV 在马来西亚的 OTR 售价是 RM 427,888 - 427,888,一共有 2 个版本,包括 E 200 Avantgarde(RM 350,000)、E 300 AMG Line(RM 400,000) 等。
从价钱来看,Honda Civic Type R 的起步价确实比 Mercedes-Benz E-Class PHEV 便宜了 RM 27,988。如果你预算有限,Honda 的入门版已经可以满足日常需求。但也要注意,便宜的那几千块,可能在配备上会有取舍,具体要看你的需求。

Honda Civic Type R 车身长 4450 mm,后备箱 470 L。
Mercedes-Benz E-Class PHEV 车身长 4400 mm,后备箱 400 L。
空间方面,Honda Civic Type R 的车身比 Mercedes-Benz E-Class PHEV 长了 50 mm,车内乘坐空间会稍微宽裕一些,尤其是后座腿部空间。如果你经常载家人或者需要放婴儿车,大一点的车身确实更实用。

Honda Civic Type R 保修 5年/无限制里程,保养间隔 每10,000km或6个月。
Mercedes-Benz E-Class PHEV 保修 3年/100,000km,保养间隔 每10,000km或6个月。

Honda Civic Type R 和 Mercedes-Benz E-Class PHEV 都是马来西亚市场的主流选择,适合家庭使用、日常通勤。如果你更看重品牌口碑和二手价,可以优先考虑口碑更好的那一款;如果你更在意性价比和配备,那就选配置更丰富的那款。最终还是建议两款都去试驾,亲身体验才是最重要的。

总的来说,Honda Civic Type R 和 Mercedes-Benz E-Class PHEV 都是马来西亚市场很不错的车型。选择哪一辆,关键还是要看你的个人需求和预算。建议大家做好功课,多比较几间车行的报价,再去试驾做最终决定。买车是件大事,花点时间做功课绝对不会错。

在马来西亚的SUV市场,很多买家在选车的时候都会拿 Mercedes-Benz Maybach GLS 和 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 来做比较。这两款车在价位和定位上都蛮接近的,今天我们就从多个方面做一个详细的对比,帮你省下做功课的时间。
Mercedes-Benz Maybach GLS 在马来西亚的 OTR 售价是 RM 1,918,888 - 1,918,888,一共有 1 个版本,包括 Standard(RM 1,918,888) 等。
Land Rover Range Rover Sport 在马来西亚的 OTR 售价是 RM 1,698,000 - 2,500,000,一共有 1 个版本,包括 Standard(RM 1,698,000) 等。
从价钱来看,Land Rover Range Rover Sport 的起步价比 Mercedes-Benz Maybach GLS 便宜了 RM 220,888。老实讲,在这个价位段,几千块的差距其实不算大,关键还是看整体的性价比和长期使用成本。

Mercedes-Benz Maybach GLS 的安全评级是 5★ (Euro NCAP),主动安全系统包括 Premium ADAS。
Land Rover Range Rover Sport 的安全评级是 TBD,主动安全系统包括 Basic。
安全配备方面,两款车都拿到了不错的评级。不过 Mercedes-Benz Maybach GLS 的 Premium ADAS 和 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 的 Basic 在功能上有些差异,如果你比较看重主动安全的话,可以仔细对比一下两者的功能列表。

Mercedes-Benz Maybach GLS 采用 FWD 驱动方式。
Land Rover Range Rover Sport 采用 4WD 驱动方式。
Mercedes-Benz 的 FWD 和 Land Rover 的 4WD 在操控上会有不同感受,建议试驾对比。

Mercedes-Benz Maybach GLS 保修 3年/100,000km,保养间隔 每10,000km或6个月。
Land Rover Range Rover Sport 保修 3年/100,000km,保养间隔 每10,000km或6个月。
两款车的保修条件一样,这方面不用纠结。实际保养成本还要看品牌的服务网络和零件价格,建议去车友群问问真实车主的经验。

Mercedes-Benz Maybach GLS 和 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 都是马来西亚市场的主流选择,适合家庭使用、日常通勤。如果你更看重品牌口碑和二手价,可以优先考虑口碑更好的那一款;如果你更在意性价比和配备,那就选配置更丰富的那款。最终还是建议两款都去试驾,亲身体验才是最重要的。
总的来说,Mercedes-Benz Maybach GLS 和 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 都是马来西亚市场很不错的车型。选择哪一辆,关键还是要看你的个人需求和预算。建议大家做好功课,多比较几间车行的报价,再去试驾做最终决定。买车是件大事,花点时间做功课绝对不会错。

在马来西亚的SUV市场,很多买家在选车的时候都会拿 Mercedes-Benz Maybach GLS 和 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 来做比较。这两款车在价位和定位上都蛮接近的,今天我们就从多个方面做一个详细的对比,帮你省下做功课的时间。
Mercedes-Benz Maybach GLS 在马来西亚的 OTR 售价是 RM 1,918,888 - 1,918,888,一共有 1 个版本,包括 Standard(RM 1,918,888) 等。
Land Rover Range Rover Sport 在马来西亚的 OTR 售价是 RM 1,698,000 - 2,500,000,一共有 1 个版本,包括 Standard(RM 1,698,000) 等。
从价钱来看,Land Rover Range Rover Sport 的起步价比 Mercedes-Benz Maybach GLS 便宜了 RM 220,888。老实讲,在这个价位段,几千块的差距其实不算大,关键还是看整体的性价比和长期使用成本。

Mercedes-Benz Maybach GLS 搭载 3.0L Turbo,马力 350 hp。官方油耗 12.0 L/100km。
Land Rover Range Rover Sport 搭载 3.0L Turbo,马力 350 hp。官方油耗 12.0 L/100km。
两款车用的是同一套动力系统,日常开起来的感受基本没有差别。油耗方面也差不多,不用太纠结这一点。

Mercedes-Benz Maybach GLS 的安全评级是 5★ (Euro NCAP),主动安全系统包括 Premium ADAS。
Land Rover Range Rover Sport 的安全评级是 TBD,主动安全系统包括 Basic。
安全配备方面,两款车都拿到了不错的评级。不过 Mercedes-Benz Maybach GLS 的 Premium ADAS 和 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 的 Basic 在功能上有些差异,如果你比较看重主动安全的话,可以仔细对比一下两者的功能列表。

Mercedes-Benz Maybach GLS 车身长 4400 mm,后备箱 400 L。
Land Rover Range Rover Sport 车身长 4400 mm,后备箱 400 L。
两款车的尺寸几乎一样,车内空间差别不大。这个级别的车,日常使用完全够用。

Mercedes-Benz Maybach GLS 采用 FWD 驱动方式。
Land Rover Range Rover Sport 采用 4WD 驱动方式。
Mercedes-Benz 的 FWD 和 Land Rover 的 4WD 在操控上会有不同感受,建议试驾对比。
总的来说,Mercedes-Benz Maybach GLS 和 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 都是马来西亚市场很不错的车型。选择哪一辆,关键还是要看你的个人需求和预算。建议大家做好功课,多比较几间车行的报价,再去试驾做最终决定。买车是件大事,花点时间做功课绝对不会错。

在马来西亚的SUV市场,很多买家在选车的时候都会拿 Mercedes-Benz GLS 和 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 来做比较。这两款车在价位和定位上都蛮接近的,今天我们就从多个方面做一个详细的对比,帮你省下做功课的时间。
Mercedes-Benz GLS 在马来西亚的 OTR 售价是 RM 1,020,888 - 1,020,888,一共有 1 个版本,包括 Standard(RM 1,020,888) 等。
Land Rover Range Rover Sport 在马来西亚的 OTR 售价是 RM 1,698,000 - 2,500,000,一共有 1 个版本,包括 Standard(RM 1,698,000) 等。
从价钱来看,Mercedes-Benz GLS 的起步价确实比 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 便宜了 RM 677,112。如果你预算有限,Mercedes-Benz 的入门版已经可以满足日常需求。但也要注意,便宜的那几千块,可能在配备上会有取舍,具体要看你的需求。

Mercedes-Benz GLS 的安全评级是 5★ (Euro NCAP),主动安全系统包括 Premium ADAS。
Land Rover Range Rover Sport 的安全评级是 TBD,主动安全系统包括 Basic。
安全配备方面,两款车都拿到了不错的评级。不过 Mercedes-Benz GLS 的 Premium ADAS 和 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 的 Basic 在功能上有些差异,如果你比较看重主动安全的话,可以仔细对比一下两者的功能列表。

Mercedes-Benz GLS 车身长 4400 mm,后备箱 400 L。
Land Rover Range Rover Sport 车身长 4400 mm,后备箱 400 L。
两款车的尺寸几乎一样,车内空间差别不大。这个级别的车,日常使用完全够用。

Mercedes-Benz GLS 保修 3年/100,000km,保养间隔 每10,000km或6个月。
Land Rover Range Rover Sport 保修 3年/100,000km,保养间隔 每10,000km或6个月。
两款车的保修条件一样,这方面不用纠结。实际保养成本还要看品牌的服务网络和零件价格,建议去车友群问问真实车主的经验。

总的来说,Mercedes-Benz GLS 和 Land Rover Range Rover Sport 都是马来西亚市场很不错的车型。选择哪一辆,关键还是要看你的个人需求和预算。建议大家做好功课,多比较几间车行的报价,再去试驾做最终决定。买车是件大事,花点时间做功课绝对不会错。

在马来西亚的SUV市场,很多买家在选车的时候都会拿 Mercedes-Benz GLC 和 Land Rover Discovery Sport 来做比较。这两款车在价位和定位上都蛮接近的,今天我们就从多个方面做一个详细的对比,帮你省下做功课的时间。
Mercedes-Benz GLC 在马来西亚的 OTR 售价是 RM 336,888 - 336,888,一共有 2 个版本,包括 GLC 200(RM 290,000)、GLC 300(RM 340,000) 等。
Land Rover Discovery Sport 在马来西亚的 OTR 售价是 RM 499,800 - 499,800,一共有 1 个版本,包括 Standard(RM 499,800) 等。
从价钱来看,Mercedes-Benz GLC 的起步价确实比 Land Rover Discovery Sport 便宜了 RM 162,912。如果你预算有限,Mercedes-Benz 的入门版已经可以满足日常需求。但也要注意,便宜的那几千块,可能在配备上会有取舍,具体要看你的需求。

Mercedes-Benz GLC 搭载 2.0L Turbo,马力 220 hp。官方油耗 9.5 L/100km。
Land Rover Discovery Sport 搭载 3.0L Turbo,马力 350 hp。官方油耗 12.0 L/100km。
动力方面,Land Rover Discovery Sport 的 3.0L Turbo 比 Mercedes-Benz GLC 的 2.0L Turbo 多了 130 匹马力。不过日常在市区开,两款车的动力都够用,不会觉得不够力。

Mercedes-Benz GLC 采用 FWD 驱动方式。
Land Rover Discovery Sport 采用 4WD 驱动方式。
Mercedes-Benz 的 FWD 和 Land Rover 的 4WD 在操控上会有不同感受,建议试驾对比。

Mercedes-Benz GLC 保修 3年/100,000km,保养间隔 每10,000km或6个月。
Land Rover Discovery Sport 保修 3年/100,000km,保养间隔 每10,000km或6个月。
两款车的保修条件一样,这方面不用纠结。实际保养成本还要看品牌的服务网络和零件价格,建议去车友群问问真实车主的经验。
Mercedes-Benz GLC 和 Land Rover Discovery Sport 都是马来西亚市场的主流选择,适合家庭使用、日常通勤。如果你更看重品牌口碑和二手价,可以优先考虑口碑更好的那一款;如果你更在意性价比和配备,那就选配置更丰富的那款。最终还是建议两款都去试驾,亲身体验才是最重要的。
总的来说,Mercedes-Benz GLC 和 Land Rover Discovery Sport 都是马来西亚市场很不错的车型。选择哪一辆,关键还是要看你的个人需求和预算。建议大家做好功课,多比较几间车行的报价,再去试驾做最终决定。买车是件大事,花点时间做功课绝对不会错。

在马来西亚的SUV市场,很多买家在选车的时候都会拿 Mercedes-Benz GLC 和 Land Rover Discovery Sport 来做比较。这两款车在价位和定位上都蛮接近的,今天我们就从多个方面做一个详细的对比,帮你省下做功课的时间。
Mercedes-Benz GLC 在马来西亚的 OTR 售价是 RM 336,888 - 336,888,一共有 2 个版本,包括 GLC 200(RM 290,000)、GLC 300(RM 340,000) 等。
Land Rover Discovery Sport 在马来西亚的 OTR 售价是 RM 499,800 - 499,800,一共有 1 个版本,包括 Standard(RM 499,800) 等。
从价钱来看,Mercedes-Benz GLC 的起步价确实比 Land Rover Discovery Sport 便宜了 RM 162,912。如果你预算有限,Mercedes-Benz 的入门版已经可以满足日常需求。但也要注意,便宜的那几千块,可能在配备上会有取舍,具体要看你的需求。

Mercedes-Benz GLC 车身长 4400 mm,后备箱 400 L。
Land Rover Discovery Sport 车身长 4400 mm,后备箱 400 L。
两款车的尺寸几乎一样,车内空间差别不大。这个级别的车,日常使用完全够用。

Mercedes-Benz GLC 采用 FWD 驱动方式。
Land Rover Discovery Sport 采用 4WD 驱动方式。
Mercedes-Benz 的 FWD 和 Land Rover 的 4WD 在操控上会有不同感受,建议试驾对比。

Mercedes-Benz GLC 和 Land Rover Discovery Sport 都是马来西亚市场的主流选择,适合家庭使用、日常通勤。如果你更看重品牌口碑和二手价,可以优先考虑口碑更好的那一款;如果你更在意性价比和配备,那就选配置更丰富的那款。最终还是建议两款都去试驾,亲身体验才是最重要的。
总的来说,Mercedes-Benz GLC 和 Land Rover Discovery Sport 都是马来西亚市场很不错的车型。选择哪一辆,关键还是要看你的个人需求和预算。建议大家做好功课,多比较几间车行的报价,再去试驾做最终决定。买车是件大事,花点时间做功课绝对不会错。

在马来西亚的SUV市场,很多买家在选车的时候都会拿 Mercedes-Benz GLC 和 Land Rover Discovery Sport 来做比较。这两款车在价位和定位上都蛮接近的,今天我们就从多个方面做一个详细的对比,帮你省下做功课的时间。
Mercedes-Benz GLC 在马来西亚的 OTR 售价是 RM 336,888 - 336,888,一共有 2 个版本,包括 GLC 200(RM 290,000)、GLC 300(RM 340,000) 等。
Land Rover Discovery Sport 在马来西亚的 OTR 售价是 RM 499,800 - 499,800,一共有 1 个版本,包括 Standard(RM 499,800) 等。
从价钱来看,Mercedes-Benz GLC 的起步价确实比 Land Rover Discovery Sport 便宜了 RM 162,912。如果你预算有限,Mercedes-Benz 的入门版已经可以满足日常需求。但也要注意,便宜的那几千块,可能在配备上会有取舍,具体要看你的需求。

Mercedes-Benz GLC 的安全评级是 5★ (Euro NCAP),主动安全系统包括 Premium ADAS。
Land Rover Discovery Sport 的安全评级是 TBD,主动安全系统包括 Basic。
安全配备方面,两款车都拿到了不错的评级。不过 Mercedes-Benz GLC 的 Premium ADAS 和 Land Rover Discovery Sport 的 Basic 在功能上有些差异,如果你比较看重主动安全的话,可以仔细对比一下两者的功能列表。

Mercedes-Benz GLC 车身长 4400 mm,后备箱 400 L。
Land Rover Discovery Sport 车身长 4400 mm,后备箱 400 L。
两款车的尺寸几乎一样,车内空间差别不大。这个级别的车,日常使用完全够用。

Mercedes-Benz GLC 采用 FWD 驱动方式。
Land Rover Discovery Sport 采用 4WD 驱动方式。
Mercedes-Benz 的 FWD 和 Land Rover 的 4WD 在操控上会有不同感受,建议试驾对比。
总的来说,Mercedes-Benz GLC 和 Land Rover Discovery Sport 都是马来西亚市场很不错的车型。选择哪一辆,关键还是要看你的个人需求和预算。建议大家做好功课,多比较几间车行的报价,再去试驾做最终决定。买车是件大事,花点时间做功课绝对不会错。

在马来西亚的SUV市场,很多买家在选车的时候都会拿 Mercedes-Benz GLB 和 Land Rover Discovery Sport 来做比较。这两款车在价位和定位上都蛮接近的,今天我们就从多个方面做一个详细的对比,帮你省下做功课的时间。
Mercedes-Benz GLB 在马来西亚的 OTR 售价是 RM 299,888 - 352,888,一共有 1 个版本,包括 Standard(RM 299,888) 等。
Land Rover Discovery Sport 在马来西亚的 OTR 售价是 RM 499,800 - 499,800,一共有 1 个版本,包括 Standard(RM 499,800) 等。
从价钱来看,Mercedes-Benz GLB 的起步价确实比 Land Rover Discovery Sport 便宜了 RM 199,912。如果你预算有限,Mercedes-Benz 的入门版已经可以满足日常需求。但也要注意,便宜的那几千块,可能在配备上会有取舍,具体要看你的需求。

Mercedes-Benz GLB 搭载 2.0L Turbo,马力 220 hp。官方油耗 9.5 L/100km。
Land Rover Discovery Sport 搭载 3.0L Turbo,马力 350 hp。官方油耗 12.0 L/100km。
动力方面,Land Rover Discovery Sport 的 3.0L Turbo 比 Mercedes-Benz GLB 的 2.0L Turbo 多了 130 匹马力。不过日常在市区开,两款车的动力都够用,不会觉得不够力。

Mercedes-Benz GLB 的安全评级是 5★ (Euro NCAP),主动安全系统包括 Premium ADAS。
Land Rover Discovery Sport 的安全评级是 TBD,主动安全系统包括 Basic。
安全配备方面,两款车都拿到了不错的评级。不过 Mercedes-Benz GLB 的 Premium ADAS 和 Land Rover Discovery Sport 的 Basic 在功能上有些差异,如果你比较看重主动安全的话,可以仔细对比一下两者的功能列表。

Mercedes-Benz GLB 保修 3年/100,000km,保养间隔 每10,000km或6个月。
Land Rover Discovery Sport 保修 3年/100,000km,保养间隔 每10,000km或6个月。
两款车的保修条件一样,这方面不用纠结。实际保养成本还要看品牌的服务网络和零件价格,建议去车友群问问真实车主的经验。

总的来说,Mercedes-Benz GLB 和 Land Rover Discovery Sport 都是马来西亚市场很不错的车型。选择哪一辆,关键还是要看你的个人需求和预算。建议大家做好功课,多比较几间车行的报价,再去试驾做最终决定。买车是件大事,花点时间做功课绝对不会错。

在马来西亚的SUV市场,很多买家在选车的时候都会拿 Mercedes-Benz GLA 和 Land Rover Discovery Sport 来做比较。这两款车在价位和定位上都蛮接近的,今天我们就从多个方面做一个详细的对比,帮你省下做功课的时间。
Mercedes-Benz GLA 在马来西亚的 OTR 售价是 RM 258,888 - 295,888,一共有 1 个版本,包括 Standard(RM 258,888) 等。
Land Rover Discovery Sport 在马来西亚的 OTR 售价是 RM 499,800 - 499,800,一共有 1 个版本,包括 Standard(RM 499,800) 等。
从价钱来看,Mercedes-Benz GLA 的起步价确实比 Land Rover Discovery Sport 便宜了 RM 240,912。如果你预算有限,Mercedes-Benz 的入门版已经可以满足日常需求。但也要注意,便宜的那几千块,可能在配备上会有取舍,具体要看你的需求。

Mercedes-Benz GLA 车身长 4400 mm,后备箱 400 L。
Land Rover Discovery Sport 车身长 4400 mm,后备箱 400 L。
两款车的尺寸几乎一样,车内空间差别不大。这个级别的车,日常使用完全够用。

Mercedes-Benz GLA 保修 3年/100,000km,保养间隔 每10,000km或6个月。
Land Rover Discovery Sport 保修 3年/100,000km,保养间隔 每10,000km或6个月。
两款车的保修条件一样,这方面不用纠结。实际保养成本还要看品牌的服务网络和零件价格,建议去车友群问问真实车主的经验。

Mercedes-Benz GLA 和 Land Rover Discovery Sport 都是马来西亚市场的主流选择,适合家庭使用、日常通勤。如果你更看重品牌口碑和二手价,可以优先考虑口碑更好的那一款;如果你更在意性价比和配备,那就选配置更丰富的那款。最终还是建议两款都去试驾,亲身体验才是最重要的。

总的来说,Mercedes-Benz GLA 和 Land Rover Discovery Sport 都是马来西亚市场很不错的车型。选择哪一辆,关键还是要看你的个人需求和预算。建议大家做好功课,多比较几间车行的报价,再去试驾做最终决定。买车是件大事,花点时间做功课绝对不会错。

Di pasaran SUV Malaysia, ramai pembeli membandingkan Proton X50 dan Chery Tiggo 9 semasa memilih kereta. Kedua-dua model ini hampir sama dalam harga dan penarafan, hari ini kita akan membuat perbandingan terperinci dari pelbagai aspek, membantu anda menjimatkan masa membuat kajian.
Proton X50 dijual pada harga OTR RM 89,800 - 113,300 di Malaysia, terdapat 4 varian, termasuk 1.5T Executive (RM 89,800), 1.5T Premium (RM 101,800), 1.5T Flagship (RM 113,300) dan lain-lain.
Chery Tiggo 9 dijual pada harga OTR RM 166,800 - 179,800 di Malaysia, terdapat 1 varian, termasuk 2026 2.0T Standard (RM 179,750) dan lain-lain.
Dari segi harga, harga permulaan Proton X50 memang lebih murah RM 77,000 berbanding Chery Tiggo 9. Jika bajet anda terhad, versi masuk Proton sudah boleh memenuhi keperluan harian. Tetapi perhatikan, perbezaan harga beberapa ribu itu mungkin ada kompromi dalam kelengkapan, bergantung pada keperluan anda.

Proton X50 dilengkapi enjin 1.5L 4-silinder, kuasa 105 hp. Penggunaan minyak rasmi 6.0 L/100km.
Chery Tiggo 9 dilengkapi enjin 2.0L 4-silinder, kuasa 170 hp. Penggunaan minyak rasmi 8.0 L/100km.
Dari segi kuasa, enjin 2.0L 4-silinder Chery Tiggo 9 mempunyai 65 hp lebih banyak berbanding enjin 1.5L 4-silinder Proton X50. Tetapi untuk penggunaan harian di bandar, kedua-dua kereta mempunyai kuasa yang mencukupi, tidak berasa kurang tenaga.

Penarafan keselamatan Proton X50 ialah 5★ (ASEAN NCAP), sistem keselamatan aktif termasuk ADAS (ACC, AEB, LKA, LDA, BSM, RCTA).
Penarafan keselamatan Chery Tiggo 9 ialah TBD, sistem keselamatan aktif termasuk Basic.
Dari segi peralatan keselamatan, kedua-dua model mendapat penarafan yang baik. Namun Proton X50 ADAS (ACC, AEB, LKA, LDA, BSM, RCTA) dan Chery Tiggo 9 Basic mempunyai perbezaan dalam fungsi, jika anda mengutamakan keselamatan aktif, bandingkan senarai fungsi kedua-dua.

Proton X50 menggunakan pemacu 4WD.
Chery Tiggo 9 menggunakan pemacu FWD.
Pemacu 4WD Proton dan FWD Chery mempunyai pengalaman memandu yang berbeza, disarankan untuk ujian pemanduan membandingkan.

Proton X50 dan Chery Tiggo 9 kedua-duanya pilihan utama pasaran Malaysia, sesuai untuk kegunaan keluarga, perjalanan harian. Jika anda lebih mengutamakan reputasi merek dan harga kedua, pilih model yang lebih berprestasi; jika anda lebih mementingkan nilai dan kelengkapan, pilih model yang lebih kaya dengan kelengkapan. Akhir sekali disyorkan kedua-dua model untuk dicuba pemanduan, pengalaman sendiri yang paling penting.

Secara keseluruhan, Proton X50 dan Chery Tiggo 9 kedua-duanya model kereta yang sangat bagus di pasaran Malaysia. Memilih yang mana, kunci bergantung pada keperluan dan bajet peribadi anda. Disyorkan lakukan kajian, bandingkan sebut harga beberapa kedai kereta, kemudian buat ujian pemanduan untuk membuat keputusan akhir. Membeli kereta ialah perkara besar, meluangkan masa untuk kajian tidak akan salah.

Model Overview

Whether the Audi RS 3 is worth buying, the key isn't how attractive it looks, but whether it can solve your real driving needs. This article will focus on the overall purchase decision.
The price is at RM 673,600, buyers can first use this to judge budget pressure and class positioning.
Purchase Price Guide
The purchase budget for Audi RS 3 can start measuring from RM 673,600. This number truly affects monthly payments, insurance, and cash flow, not just the sticker price in the showroom.
If you are hesitating between a few versions, you can put the 2025 Sedan 2.5 TFSI quattro (RM 673,600) on the same list to compare. Daily commuters should prioritize comfort and safety, while buyers who frequently drive on highways should value power, driver assistance, and cabin convenience more.
Core Specifications Summary

When looking at the core specs of Audi RS 3, the most important thing is translating the numbers into real-life feel.
Turbocharging, 5-cylinder power base, suitable for judging whether city following and highway cruising are easy. 400 Ps, 500 N·m output, the true significance lies in not feeling too strenuous when fully loaded, going uphill, or overtaking. DCT dual-clutch transmission, four-wheel drive layout settings, will affect start-up smoothness, wet road stability, and long-distance cruising feel.
Pros and Cons Analysis
The pros of Audi RS 3 do not need exaggeration, the truly valuable thing is whether it can make daily use more worry-free: budget position clear, convenient for direct comparison with same-class cars, power output can support highway and overtaking needs, space and body size facilitate family buyers to predict practicality.
What needs attention is that the final trade-off will fall on version configuration, insurance, and long-term maintenance costs. These are not deduction items, but life details that should be thought through clearly before placing the order.
Purchase FAQ
Before purchasing Audi RS 3, what buyers ask most often is not a single specification, but whether it can fit into their life.
Who is this car suitable for? Suitable for buyers who prioritize the overall purchase judgment. What should family users look for? Prioritize rear seating, child seats, luggage, and daily getting in and out of the car. Will driving every day be troublesome? If energy costs, parking convenience, and version configuration all fit your life rhythm, it will be relatively easy to get along with.
Competitor Comparison Content
When putting Audi RS 3 into the same-class car list, it is not recommended to look only at the brand or appearance. The truly useful comparison order is: first lock the budget range with RM 673,600, then see if the power is sufficient for highway and full load, finally see if the space is suitable for family and luggage.
The results screened out this way are closer to daily life. You will be clearer whether it is suitable for city commuting, family shuttle, long-distance cruising, or more suitable as a choice that pursues personality.
Complete Ownership Guide
The key to owning Audi RS 3 is to confirm that insurance, road tax, maintenance, and tire costs are all within acceptable limits. Buying a car does not end with a one-time payment, but is something to get along with every day.
If you often run on the North-South Expressway, power and cabin comfort will be more important than simple low price; if mainly in the city, parking flexibility, visibility, and low-speed smoothness will affect mood more.

Model Overview

Whether the Audi A5 is worth buying, the key is not how attractive it looks, but whether it can meet your actual driving needs. This article will focus on budget, loan pressure, and value within the same class.
The price is at RM 442,112, buyers can first use it to assess budget pressure and class positioning.
Car Purchase Price Guide
The car purchase budget for the Audi A5 can be measured starting from RM 442,112. This number truly affects monthly payments, insurance, and cash flow, not just the price tag in the showroom.
If you are hesitating between several versions, you can include the 2025 Sportback 2.0T quattro S line (RM 442,112) in the same list for comparison. Daily commuters should prioritize comfort and safety, while frequent highway drivers should value power, driver assistance, and cabin convenience more.
Core Parameter Summary

Looking at the core specifications of the Audi A5, the most important thing is to translate numbers into real-world feelings.
The power base of turbocharging, 4 cylinders, 1984 mL displacement, is suitable for judging whether city traffic following and highway cruising are effortless. Output of 249 Ps, 370 N·m, truly means it won't be too strenuous when fully loaded, going uphill, or overtaking. 7.1 L/100km fuel consumption directly affects refueling frequency for daily commuters. Length 4757 mm, Width 1843 mm, Height 1386 mm, Wheelbase 2824 mm, can help you predict parking difficulty and rear seat space.
Pros and Cons Analysis
The pros of the Audi A5 need not be exaggerated, what is truly valuable is whether it can make daily use more worry-free: clear budget positioning, easy to compare directly with same-class cars, clear reference for daily energy costs, power output can support highway and overtaking needs.
It needs to be noted that city parking and narrow road segments still depend on individual driving habits. These are not deductions, but life details that should be thought through clearly before placing an order.
Car Purchase FAQ
Before purchasing the Audi A5, what buyers ask most often is not single specifications, but whether it can integrate into their lives.
Who is this car for? It is for buyers who prioritize budget, loan pressure, and same-class value. What should family users look for? Prioritize rear seating, child seats, luggage, and ease of daily boarding and exiting. Will driving daily be troublesome? The 7.1 L/100km fuel consumption reference makes commuting costs easier to estimate.
Competitor Comparison Content
When adding the Audi A5 to the same-class car list, it is not recommended to look only at brand or appearance. The truly useful comparison order is: first use RM 442,112 to lock the budget range, then check if power is sufficient for highways and full loads, then compare energy costs and refueling convenience, finally check if space is suitable for family and luggage.
The results filtered this way are closer to daily life. You will be clearer if it is suitable for city commuting, family daily use, long-distance cruising, or more suitable as a choice emphasizing individuality.
Vehicle Full-Cycle Guide

Daily costs of owning an Audi A5 will most directly reflect on fuel, insurance, tires, and regular maintenance. 7.1 L/100km fuel consumption makes commuting budgets easier to manage.
If you often travel on the North-South Expressway, power and cabin comfort are more important than just a low price; if mainly in the city, parking flexibility, visibility, and low-speed smoothness will affect mood more.

車型概覽

Audi Q8 e-tron 係唔係值得買,關鍵唔係佢睇落有多吸引,而係佢有無辦法解決你嘅真實用車需求。呢篇文章會將重點擺喺付出嘅錢有無換返每日用得着嘅便利。
售價喺 RM 361,135 - 467,285,買家可以用佢判斷預算壓力同埋同級定位。
購車價格指南
Audi Q8 e-tron 嘅購車預算可以先從 RM 361,135 - 467,285 開始衡量。呢個數字真正影響係月供、保險同現金流,而不只係展廳入面嘅標價。
如果你喺幾個版本之間猶豫,可以把 2025 55 quattro S line(RM 467,285)、2025 50 quattro Advanced(RM 361,135) 放喺同一張清單入面比較。日常通勤買家優先睇舒適同安全,經常跑高速嘅買家則應該更加重視動力、輔助駕駛同座艙便利。
核心參數彙總

睇 Audi Q8 e-tron 嘅核心規格,最重要係將數字翻譯成生活入面嘅感覺。
114 kWh 嘅電池容量,重點係有無辦法支撐一星期通勤同埋週末出門。24.4 kWh/100km 嘅耗電表現,會影響你幾耐需要補一次電。300 kW、664 N·m 嘅輸出,令高速並線同短距離超車更有底氣。車長 4915 mm、車寬 1937 mm、車高 1633 mm、軸距 2928 mm,可以幫幫你預判停車難度同埋後排乘坐空間。
優點缺點分析
Audi Q8 e-tron 嘅優點唔使誇張,真正有價值嘅係佢有無辦法令日常使用更加省心:預算位置清楚,方便同同级車直接比較、日常能源成本有明確參考、動力輸出能支撐高速同超車需求。
需要留意嘅係,需要先確認屋企、公司或常去商場嘅充電條件、市區停車同窄路仍然要睇個人駕駛習慣。呢啲唔係扣分項,而係落單前應該諗清楚嘅生活細節。
購車常見問題解答
購買 Audi Q8 e-tron 前,買家最常問嘅唔係單一規格,而係佢有無融入自己生活。
呢部車適合邊個?適合將付出嘅錢有無換返每日用得着嘅便利放喺首位嘅買家。家庭用戶要睇啲咩?優先睇後排乘坐、兒童座椅、行李同日常上下車係咪順手。每日開會唔會麻煩?只要充電條件穩定,電動車嘅通勤體驗通常更安靜,亦更容易控制日常能源成本。
競爭對手對比內容
將 Audi Q8 e-tron 放喺同級車名單嘅時候,唔建議只睇品牌或者外形。真正有用嘅比較順序係:先用 RM 361,135 - 467,285 鎖定預算圈、再睇動力有無足夠應付高速同滿載、跟住比較能源成本同補能便利、最後睇空間係唔適合家人同行李。
這樣篩選出嘅結果更貼近日常生活。你會更清楚佢係適合城市通勤、家庭代步、長途巡航,定係更適合作為一輛講求個性嘅選擇。
用車全周期指南
擁有 Audi Q8 e-tron 嘅關鍵,係要將充電安排諗清楚。屋企充電、公司充電或者商場快充只要其中一項穩定,日常體驗就會輕鬆好多。
如果你常跑南北大道,動力同座艙舒適度會比單純低價更重要;如果主要喺市區,停車靈活性、視野同低速順滑度會更影響心情。

Dalam pasaran SUV di Malaysia, banyak pembeli ketika memilih kereta akan membandingkan Proton X50 dan Chery Tiggo 8 PHEV. Kedua-dua kereta ini dalam harga dan penempatannya sangat dekat, hari ini kita akan membuat perbandingan terperinci dari pelbagai aspek, membantu anda menjimatkan masa untuk membuat kajian.
Proton X50 ditawarkan di Malaysia dengan harga OTR RM 89,800 - 113,300, dengan jumlah 4 varian, termasuk 1.5T Executive (RM 89,800), 1.5T Premium (RM 101,800), 1.5T Flagship (RM 113,300) dan lain-lain.
Chery Tiggo 8 PHEV ditawarkan di Malaysia dengan harga OTR RM 159,750 - 159,750, dengan jumlah 2 varian, termasuk 1.6L Turbo Standard (RM 130,000), 1.6L Turbo Premium (RM 145,000) dan lain-lain.
Dari segi harga, harga permulaan Proton X50 memang RM 69,950 lebih murah daripada Chery Tiggo 8 PHEV. Jika bajet anda terhad, varian asas Proton sudah mencukupi untuk keperluan harian. Namun perlu diingat, perbezaan harga beberapa ribu ringgit itu mungkin melibatkan kompromi dari segi kelengkapan, bergantung kepada keperluan anda.

Proton X50 mempunyai panjang 4400 mm, ruang bagasi 400 L.
Chery Tiggo 8 PHEV mempunyai panjang 4400 mm, ruang bagasi 400 L.
Saiz kedua-dua kereta adalah hampir sama, ruang dalaman tidak jauh berbeza. Untuk kereta dalam kategori ini, cukup untuk penggunaan harian.

Proton X50 menggunakan sistem penggerak 4WD.
Chery Tiggo 8 PHEV menggunakan sistem penggerak FWD.
Perbezaan rasa pengendalian antara 4WD Proton dan FWD Chery akan berbeza, disyorkan untuk membandingkan melalui ujian pemanduan.

Proton X50 dan Chery Tiggo 8 PHEV adalah pilihan utama di pasaran Malaysia, sesuai untuk kegunaan keluarga dan perjalanan harian. Jika anda lebih menekankan reputasi jenama dan nilai jual semula, pertimbangkan model dengan reputasi lebih baik; jika anda lebih mementingkan kos berbanding faedah dan kelengkapan, pilih model dengan konfigurasi lebih kaya. Pada akhirnya, disarankan untuk mencuba kedua-dua model, pengalaman sendiri adalah yang paling penting.
Secara umumnya, Proton X50 dan Chery Tiggo 8 PHEV adalah model kereta yang sangat baik di pasaran Malaysia. Pilihan mana yang diambil, penting bergantung pada keperluan dan bajet peribadi anda. Disarankan anda membuat kajian terlebih dahulu, bandingkan lebih banyak tawaran daripada pelbagai kedai kereta, kemudian buat ujian pemanduan sebelum membuat keputusan akhir. Membeli kereta adalah perkara besar, meluangkan masa untuk kajian tidak akan salah.

車型概覽

Audi S5 值唔值買,關鍵唔係佢睇落嚟有多吸引,而係佢能唔能夠解決你嘅真實用車需求。這篇文章會將重點放喺長期相處時會唔會帶嚟額外壓力。
版本方面,Audi S5 而家可以圍繞 2025 Standard 嚟比較。
購車價格指南
評估 Audi S5 嘅購車預算時,建議先由版本定位同後續擁車成本入手。價格唔係唯一重點,真正決定係唔係抵使嘅係每日會唔會用到嗰啲配置。
如果你喺幾個版本之間猶豫,可以將 2025 Standard 放喺同一張清單入面比較。日常通勤買家優先睇舒適同安全,常行高速嘅買家則更加應重視動力、輔助駕駛同車廂方便。
核心參數匯總

睇 Audi S5 嘅核心規格,最重要係將數字轉化喺生活入面嘅感受。
Audi S5 嘅核心價值應回到日常場景判斷:你要佢負責通勤、家庭出行、長途,定係作為更有個性嘅選擇。
優缺點分析
Audi S5 嘅優點唔使誇張,真正有价值嘅係佢能唔能令日常使用更省心:車型定位清晰,適合先作為同級比較對象。
需要注意嘅係,最終取舍會落喺版本配置、保險同長期保養成本。呢啲唔係扣分項,而係落訂前應該要諗清楚嘅生活細節。
購車常見問題解答
購買 Audi S5 前,買家最多人問嘅唔係單一規格,而係佢能唔能夠融入你嘅生活。
呢輛車適合邊個?適合把長期相處時會唔會帶嚟額外壓力放喺首位嘅買家。家庭用戶要睇乜?優先睇後排乘客、兒童座椅、行李同日常上落車係唔係順手。每日開會唔會麻煩?如果能源成本、停車方便同版本配置都符合你嘅生活節奏,佢會比較容易相處。
競品對比內容
將 Audi S5 放進同級車名單時,唔建議只睇品牌或外形。真正有用嘅比較次序係:先由版本定位、品牌售後同日常用途開始比較。
篩選出嚟嘅結果更貼近日常生活。你會更清晰知道佢係適合城市通勤、家庭代步、長途巡航,定係更適合作為一輛講求個性嘅選擇。
用車全週期指南
擁有 Audi S5 嘅重點,係確認保險、路稅、保養同輪胎成本都喺可接受範圍內。買車唔係一次過付款就結束,而係每日都要相處。
如果你常行南北大道,動力同車廂舒適度會比單純低價更重要;如果主要喺市區,停車靈活性、視野同低速順滑度會更影響心情。

7 月 24 日,東風汽車股份有限公司(以下簡稱「東風股份」,證券代碼:600006)發布 2026 年半年度業績預增公告。公告顯示,東風股份預計上半年實現母公司擁有人應佔溢利 12,000 萬元至 13,000 萬元,同比增長 23.45% 至 33.74%。新能源整車銷售 1.9 萬輛、同比增長 100.3%,出口整車 1.3 萬輛、同比增長 81.4%,發動機銷量 16 萬台、同比增長 26%。這組數據背後,是東風股份在新能源轉型、發動機業務和海外市場三條主線持續發力之階段性印證。
新能源全面提速 轉型成效加速兌現
上半年,東風股份新能源整車銷售 1.9 萬輛,同比增長 100.3%,其中新能源輕卡銷量同比暴升 573.4%,跑贏行業增速。繼 2025 年推出高端輕卡品牌「東風乾坤」後,上半年東風乾坤 K6E 純電輕卡、東風多利卡 D6E 換電輕卡、東風途逸 T9E/T5E/T7Pro 小卡系列、東風福瑞通 V8E 純電 VAN 車等多款新能源產品密集上市,覆蓋輕卡、小卡、VAN 車全品系,東風股份通過完善新能源產品矩陣,精準匹配城配、冷凍等場景需求,抓緊了新能源商用車滲透率提升之紅利。東風乾坤 K6E 搭載 800V 超壓快充,十分鐘可補能 80%;東風福瑞通 V8E 上市未滿三個月即在城配物流場景實現規模化交付。東風股份 2025 年發布之新能源戰略明確,到 2030 年新能源滲透率達 60%,戰略牽引正轉化為市場拓展之跨越式發展。與此同時,東風股份積極響應行業「反內捲」要求,全力推動價值營銷,持續推進全價值鏈降本增效,優化生產組織、推動技術降本,實現了從「銷量增長」向「效益增長」之轉變,產品毛利率得到改善,固定開支降低,經營質量穩步提升。
發動機業務強勢增長 核心零部件競爭力凸顯

上半年,東風股份發動機業務量利同步大幅增長,發動機銷量同比增長 26%,動力零部件業務獨立於整車週期,兼顧外部市場,形成了抗週期緩衝。其中東風康明斯發動機銷量 13.4 萬台,同比增長 18.4%,純利潤 6.77 億元,同比增長 24%。發電動力則精準切入電信基站、醫院、礦山、養殖基地等場景。憑藉高壓共軌燃油系統高效燃燒技術,以及極限環境下之穩定表現和低油耗優勢,東風康明斯非道路相關業務銷量已連續五年創下同期新高;輕型發動機銷量 2.6 萬台,同比增長 89.5%,利潤總額 2,700 萬元,同比增長 30%;鑄件銷量 2.6 萬噸,同比增長 67.7%。發電機組用發動機業務大幅增長,對東風股份經營有積極貢獻。作為東風股份之核心零部件業務,發動機板塊之持續走強,不僅驗證了東風股份在動力總成領域之技術積澱,也為整車產品之市場競爭力提供了托底支撐。

海外市場加速突破 全球化佈局持續深化
向古巴拉美社捐贈東風福瑞通 V10E,東風輕型商用車銷售門店於阿根廷門多薩正式開幕
上半年,東風股份出口整車 1.3 萬輛,同比增長 81.4%,增速遠超行業平均水平,海外市場正從「佈局」走向「深耕」。在拉美市場,東風福瑞通 V8E 贏得 108 輛訂單,阿根廷首家銷售門店開業即獲 100 台訂單;在東南亞市場,輕卡專用車在馬來西亞一次交付 830 台。右舵產品佈局加速推進,輕卡 T17 S 系列、小卡 T15 系列已順利上市;東風康明斯在東南亞核心市場之越南,上半年發動機出口銷量同比增長 94%。南亞巴基斯坦市場增長勢頭強勁,發動機出口同比大漲 155%。東非坦桑尼亞市場穩步開拓,上半年出口發動機同比提升 90%,持續拓寬區域工程、運輸裝備配套市場。聯合新華社向古巴拉美社捐贈東風福瑞通 V10E,東風輕型車品牌海外知名度進一步提升。海外業務成為對沖國內市場競爭壓力之重要增長極,東風股份正加速完善海外營銷網絡與服務體系,以產品力和本地化運營能力,持續拓展全球市場版圖。

東風 OpenVAN 全球首發
上半年業績是東風股份數年全域深度轉型之階段性成果,此次業績預增是東風股份轉型升級之階段性成果,但需注意新能源增速可持續性、傳統燃油車價格戰壓力以及出口市場地緣政治風險等挑戰。
面向「十五五」商用車「四個第一」目標,東風股份正以產品創新為骨、品牌傳播為翼,加速邁向高質量發展。值得關注的是,東風股份在無人物流領域亦邁出關鍵一步——6 月 6 日,東風 OpenVAN 無人物流車品牌在襄陽全球首發,推出四款 L4 級全場景無人物流車,現場獲超 4,000 台戰略簽約訂單,這是東風股份成立以來最具標誌性之技術品牌事件。新業務、新賽道之拓展,正為東風股份之下程增長積蓄勢能。

【懂車之道 產業】我哋嚟盤點下 2026 年 7 月 23 日,汽車圈發生咗咩大事件。
汽車事件一:浩思動力 V6 引擎樣機成功點火

近日,浩思動力 HORSE W30 首台樣機成功點火,該機型有望配套蓮花跑車產品線,進一步完善咗佢由家用高效動力至高端性能動力嘅全譜系產品矩陣。
作為面向高性能混動市場打造嘅核心產品,HORSE W30 兼顧極致性能、多場景適配同平台化拓展能力,可以滿足賽道場景下嘅持續動力輸出需求,亦能憑藉靈活嘅混動架構適配複雜地形、日常通勤等多元場景,為高性能混動車型提供咗全新嘅技術選擇。
汽車事件二:特斯拉發布第二季度財報

7 月 23 日,特斯拉發布 2026 年第二季度財報。本季度特斯拉全球共生產純電動車超 45.1 萬輛,同比增長約 10%;交付量超 48 萬輛,同比增長約 25%。上海超級工廠 6 月交付電動車超 8.9 萬輛,同比增長 24.4%,創本年內新高;上半年共交付近 46.8 萬輛,同比增長 28.4%。特斯拉第二季度總營收同比增長 26%,達到 282 億美元。
截至第二季度,特斯拉輔助駕駛全球付費用戶已達 148 萬,北美市場輔助駕駛選裝率創歷史新高,超過一半新車喺交付嗰陣訂閱咗輔助駕駛。
汽車事件三:馬來西亞首台 iCAR V23 正式下線

7 月 22 日,ICAR 汽車官方宣布,馬來西亞首台 iCAR V23 正式下線,新車將會喺 7 月底到店。據此前報道,2025 年 11 月,奇瑞汽車集團旗下嘅子品牌 iCaur 正式向馬來西亞推出 iCaur V23(國內為 iCAR V23),共推出 2 款車型,售價 11.98-13.28 萬林吉特(約合人民幣 20.53-22.76 萬元)。
《每日車聞》,呢度有最新嘅當日汽車新聞,請繼續關注《懂車之道》

車型概覽

Mercedes-Benz Maybach S-Class 值唔值買,關鍵唔係佢睇落幾吸引,而係佢可唔可以解決你嘅真實用車需要。呢篇文章會把重點放喺長途穩定感同乘客舒適度。
價錢落喺 RM 2,045,888,買家可以先用佢判斷預算壓力同同級定位。
購車價格指南
Mercedes-Benz Maybach S-Class 嘅購車預算可以喺 RM 2,045,888 開始衡量。呢個數字真正影響嘅係月供、保險同現金流,唔只係車行入面嘅標價。
如果你喺幾個版本之間猶豫,可以把 2025 S 580 4MATIC(RM 2,045,888)放喺同一張清單入面比較。日常通勤買家優先睇舒適同安全,常見跑高速嘅買家則應該更加重視動力、輔助駕駛同座艙便利。
核心參數匯總

睇 Mercedes-Benz Maybach S-Class 嘅核心規格,最重要係將數字轉譯成生活入面嘅感受。
Twin-Turbocharged、8 缸、3982 mL 排量嘅動力底子,適合用嚟判斷市區跟車同高速巡航係咪輕鬆。503 Ps 嘅輸出,真正意義喺滿載、爬坡同超車時唔會太吃力。10.2 L/100km 嘅油耗,對於日日通勤嘅人嚟講會直接影響加油頻率。車長 5469 mm、車寬 2109 mm、車高 1510 mm,可以幫手預判停車難度同後排乘坐空間。
優點同缺點分析
Mercedes-Benz Maybach S-Class 嘅優點唔使誇張,真正有價值嘅係佢可唔可以讓日常使用更省心:預算位置清楚,方便同級車直接比較、日常能源成本有明確參考、動力輸出可以支撐高速同超車需要。
要留意係,市區停車同狹窄路段仍要睇個人駕駛習慣。呢啲唔係扣分項,而係落單前應該諗清楚嘅生活細節。
購車常見問題解答
購買 Mercedes-Benz Maybach S-Class 前,買家最常問嘅唔係單一規格,而係佢可唔可以融入佢自己嘅生活。
這架車適合邊個?適合將長途穩定感同乘客舒適度放喺第一位嘅買家。家庭用戶要睇乜?優先睇後排乘坐、兒童座椅、行李同日常上落車係唔係順手。日日開會唔會麻煩?10.2 L/100km 嘅油耗參考令通勤成本更易預估。
競爭對手比較內容
把 Mercedes-Benz Maybach S-Class 放喺同級車名單時,唔建議只睇品牌或外形。真正有用嘅比較順序係:先用 RM 2,045,888 鎖定預算圈、再睇動力有無足夠應付高速同滿載、跟住比較能源成本同補能便利、最後睇空間係咪適合家人同行李。
咁樣篩選出嚟嘅結果更貼近日常生活。你會更清楚佢係適合城市通勤、家庭代步、長途巡航,定係更適合作為一個講求個性嘅選擇。
用車全週期指南

擁有 Mercedes-Benz Maybach S-Class 嘅日常成本,最直接會反映喺燃油、保險、輪胎同定期保養上。10.2 L/100km 嘅油耗令通勤預算更易掌握。
如果你常見跑南北大道,動力同座艙舒適度會比單純低價更重要;如果主要喺市區,停車靈活性、視野同低速順滑度會更影響心情。

The first half of the new energy vehicle race tests the ability to build hit models; the second half shifts the focus to the power to define standards for core components.
While many automakers are still weighing whether to self-develop components, Geely has completed an independent layout of the full three-electric chain, from batteries to electric drives and from hybrid to pure electric.
Shortly before this, Geely Galaxy held a "Star Drive Era" launch event to officially release the Thunder 16-in-1 Intelligent Electric Drive. On the same day, Star Drive Tech, carrying this electric drive product, made its first public appearance. This enterprise, expected to break 20 billion yuan in revenue this year, is the key move by Geely in laying out the electric drive track.
At the same time, the three "Hidden Champion" enterprises cultivated by Geely in three major areas of hybrid-electric, batteries, and electric drives — Haosi Power, Jiyao Mobility, Star Drive Tech — collectively announced, fully unfolding Geely's full-stack self-developed map for its three-electric systems.
These component companies growing within the Geely system are continuously entering the procurement lists of mainstream global automakers as independent suppliers.
Behind the 16-in-1, a dual narrative of energy efficiency and performance
In the new energy vehicle industry, the competition for electric drive integration is essentially an ultimate game about "space, weight, and efficiency".
For every additional component integrated, a set of connecting wiring harnesses is reduced, energy loss at one point is lowered, and chassis space is saved.
However, the higher the integration, the exponentially rising challenges in heat dissipation, electromagnetic interference, and reliability.
The Thunder 16-in-1 Intelligent Electric Drive released by Geely this time deeply integrated 12 core hardware items including motor, motor control, reducer, inverter, onboard charger, DC/DC converter, high-voltage distribution unit, vehicle control unit, battery management system slave control, thermal management controller, smart gateway, torque control module, and 4 software functions: smart energy management, smart charging management, smart motion control, and smart health management.

Image Source: Geely
It is reported that this system weighs only 75kg, significantly simplifies the power transmission chain, effectively reduces energy loss during transmission, and achieves a dual breakthrough in energy efficiency optimization and vehicle lightweighting from a structural level.
At the technical and craft level, this electric drive relies on Geely's mature 800V high-voltage platform architecture, paired with AI smart energy optimization technology, achieving precise distribution and efficient utilization of energy; it also breaks through energy efficiency bottlenecks further through multiple refined craft innovations such as 0.2mm low-stress ultra-thin silicon steel sheet material selection, high-precision gear honing process, and innovative inverted V gear structure, achieving the industry's highest comprehensive efficiency of 93.8% (CLTC) for mass-produced vehicles at this level, with energy consumption as low as 10 kWh/100km, turning every unit of electricity into vehicle driving kinetic energy efficiently.
In the Qinghai Lake energy consumption challenge, the Geely Galaxy TT equipped with the Thunder 16-in-1 Intelligent Electric Drive ultimately achieved an ultra-low energy consumption of 8.20 kWh/100km, successfully creating the "Lowest Energy Consumption for Driving a Mass-Produced Pure Electric Sedan around Qinghai Lake" Guinness World Record.
Beyond efficient energy saving, the Thunder 16-in-1 Intelligent Electric Drive also achieved a leap in power performance. The Geely Galaxy TT four-wheel drive comprehensive power is as high as 425kW, and 0-100 acceleration is as low as 3.8s.
It is reported that this system adopts a single-chip integration solution, integrating signal analysis, calculation processing, dynamic control, etc. of the power chassis into a high-computing-power chip, compressing the average 40ms of traditional control links to the fastest 2ms, achieving high-speed response of power commands.
Through AI deviation prediction control and adaptive PID algorithms, real-time torque deviation is reduced from 3% to 1%, making vehicle body attitude control more precise and delicate; 54-channel directional cooling technology is applied, doubling the heat dissipation efficiency compared to traditional oil channel schemes, reducing the maximum motor temperature by 15 degrees, effectively solving the problems of power decay and performance overheating under high-load conditions, creating an ultimate "human-vehicle unity" experience for users with no delay in response, no deviation in output, and no decay in continuity.
At the level of safety, reliability, and durability, the deeply integrated monolithic architecture design of the Thunder 16-in-1 Intelligent Electric Drive reduces a large number of external connection points and low-voltage wiring harness layouts, lowering the probability of failure from the source.
In the production manufacturing process, the precision of key processes reaches micrometer level, production data throughout the process is 100% traceable, ensuring the quality standardization and reliable zero difference of every electric drive and every component.
Meanwhile, this electric drive is also equipped with an industry-leading smart health management system. Through the electric drive AI lifespan prediction model, active checkups and maintenance are performed on key components, like a "online doctor" in the cloud, changing from "passive maintenance" to "active care", effectively ensuring vehicle safety and user experience for a long time.
Star Drive Tech moves to the forefront, globalization accelerates
Behind the successful mass production and launch of the Thunder 16-in-1 Intelligent Electric Drive is the deep technical accumulation and global industrial system strength of Geely's core ecosystem partner — Star Drive Tech.
As Geely's ace card for electric drive technology, Star Drive Tech has been redefining the boundaries of electric drive technology:
In 2021, the industry's first self-developed 400V silicon carbide electric drive was pioneered, equipped on Zeekr 001, and remains a classic benchmark for balancing electric drive efficiency and performance to this day; in 2024, the industry's first ultra-high integration 11-in-1 intelligent electric drive was launched, becoming the lightest weight, smallest volume, and highest comprehensive efficiency electric drive product at that time; in 2025, the world's first 900V high-performance magnesium alloy coaxial dual electric drive was released, creating the record for the highest power density and highest torque density of mass-produced magnesium alloy dual electric drive assemblies in the industry.
Star Drive Tech defining a new benchmark for global electric drive technology is not just a slogan, but a systemic capability based on a full-stack technical moat where "mass production + pre-research" advance on two tracks.
At the mass production level, the 900V high-voltage magnesium-aluminum alloy electric drive assembly, full-series silicon carbide motor control, and X-pin platform motors have been scaled up for installation, proving reliability and advancement in mass market validation; at the pre-research level, next-generation technologies such as amorphous alloy motors, three-level motor controllers, and embedded motor controllers have been reserved, leaving enough "technical margin" for subsequent product iterations.
Currently, Star Drive Tech has outlined a growth curve that is steep and almost unbelievable:
2022 revenue was 40 million, leaped to 600 million in 2023, broke through 1.7 billion in 2024, and reached 14.8 billion in 2025. From 1.7 billion to breaking 10 billion, it only took 1 year, nearly 6 times annual growth, which is rare in the automotive parts industry.

Image Source: Geely
Star Drive Tech CEO Lin Xiaoze stated that in the first half of this year, the installation volume of motors and motor controls of Star Drive Tech has firmly ranked in the industry top 3, with technical strength located in the global first echelon. According to him, based on predictions, in 2026, Star Drive Tech revenue will exceed 20 billion yuan.
Lin Xiaoze stated that Star Drive Tech showed its "ambition" from the beginning: if doing, must do global electric drive technology!
Speaking with hardcore technology, facing the world with a global layout, Star Drive Tech is turning ambition into reality. Starting from Geely's full series of brands, Star Drive Tech quickly opened up the situation and has become an electric drive partner commonly selected and recognized by global leading automakers.
Currently, Star Drive has smoothly entered the supply chain systems of many global known vehicle factories such as Volvo, Polestar, Renault, Jaguar Land Rover, etc., and multiple in-depth cooperation projects are steadily advancing. It is understood that Star Drive Tech has signed 30 billion in overseas orders, and the export in 2026 is expected to increase by 100%.
Behind the orders is a global layout map that is becoming increasingly perfect. Currently, Star Drive Tech has established R&D and after-sales service centers in Gothenburg, Sweden and many places globally, with Central European teams relaying cooperation, possessing the ability to respond timely to serve global customers 24 hours a day.
Overall, Star Drive Tech has built a global R&D and manufacturing network covering five major cities in China: Wuxi, Shanghai, Hangzhou, Ningbo, Jiaxing, Quzhou, linked with Gothenburg, Sweden, possessing full-chain independent R&D and manufacturing capabilities from key components to assembly system levels.
Worth mentioning is that the globalization of Star Drive Tech is also accelerating. According to public reports, Star Drive Tech's first overseas factory in Malaysia will be put into production in 2026, becoming a bridgehead radiating the Southeast Asian market.
When the core competition of new energy vehicles moves from "vehicle integration" to "core component definition power", Star Drive Tech has the potential to become the "CATL" of the electric drive world.
New Energy Race Second Half, Fighting for "Supply Chain Sovereignty"
At the "Star Drive Era" launch event, Geely Automobile Group Vice President and Geely Automobile Research Institute Dean Li Chuanhai disclosed for the first time the three "Hidden Champion" enterprises cultivated by Geely in three major areas of hybrid-electric, batteries, and electric drives — Haosi Power, Jiyao Mobility, Star Drive Tech.
These three enterprises constitute the true "technical base" of Geely's new energy strategy, and also make Geely the only domestic automaker with global-level independent suppliers in three core tracks simultaneously.

Image Source: Geely
Haosi Power was merged and established by Geely's Aurora Bay Technology and Renault's Horse Tech. Geely and Renault each hold 45% shares, Saudi Aramco holds 10%.
Haosi Power has matched 25 global vehicle enterprises, covering brands such as Geely, Renault, Volvo, Mercedes-Benz, Nissan, Mitsubishi, and is the only global hybrid solution provider in the industry that supplies multiple brands in Europe, America, China, and Korea simultaneously.
Haosi Power's products cover engines, transmissions, hybrid power platforms, and extend to range extender, alcohol-hydrogen alternative fuel and other diverse routes. Zeekr 9X is known as the "Strongest Hybrid SUV on Earth", equipped with the Hanhai Super Hybrid System with power breaking the megawatt level, which was made by Haosi Power.
Jiyao Mobility was established by Geely integrating its battery business, and unified Gold Brick Battery, Shendun Short Blade Battery into the Shendun Gold Brick Battery brand. Currently, Jiyao Mobility has built ten major intelligent manufacturing bases and three research institutes in cities such as Quzhou, Zhejiang, Jianhu, Jiangsu, Ganzhou, Jiangxi, Ningguo, Anhui. As of the second quarter of 2026, the cumulative shipment of cells has reached 75 million units. With the production of existing capacity, the total capacity will reach 150GWh, making it the company with the largest short blade battery capacity globally.
As mentioned above, Star Drive Tech, with its amazing growth curve and technical iteration speed, firmly stays in the domestic electric drive first echelon.
The three enterprises perform their respective duties, allowing Geely to form an independent closed loop of full-link from energy to drive, from hybrid to pure electric.
Then, why does Geely spend such great effort to cultivate three "Hidden Champions" within the system?
The answer is hidden in two macro trends:
First, Supply Chain Security. The crisis of "chip shortage and expensive electricity" previously made all Chinese automakers realize that core three-electric technology cannot rely on external suppliers. Self-research and self-production is not a question of "whether to", but a question of "whether to survive".
Second, Technical Standard Output. When Chinese new energy vehicle exports increased by 585% year-on-year in the first half of 2026, exporting complete vehicles is just a phenomenon, the real profit highland lies in the power to define standards for core components.
According to the sales data disclosed by Geely Holding Group on July 15 for the first half of 2026, the group's total sales reached 1,934,842 vehicles, creating a new high for the same period. Among them, New Energy vehicle sales were 1,100,893 vehicles, an increase of 10% compared to the same period last year, and the new energy penetration rate increased to 56.9%.
Listed company Geely Automobile cumulative sales in the first half were 1,422,958 vehicles, new energy vehicle sales 799,454 vehicles, with a penetration rate of 56%.
During the same period, Geely Automobile's overseas export volume reached 474,228 vehicles, a year-on-year increase of 158%, this number has already exceeded the total export volume of the whole year of 2025. Among the total export volume, new energy vehicles accounted for 58%, export volume was 277,189 vehicles, a significant year-on-year increase of 585%.
When a car company's new energy penetration rate exceeds 56% and overseas exports double in growth, what supports all this is certainly not just product design or brand marketing, but the full-chain independent and controllable system behind it from batteries to electric drives, from hybrids to pure electric, from R&D to manufacturing.
Nowadays, the competition of China's automotive industry has upgraded from the contest of complete vehicle parameters to the fight for core supply chain sovereignty. As Li Chuanhai said at the launch event: "Hidden champions are the solid base for the stable development of China's industrial chain and also the greatest confidence for China's automobiles to participate in global competition head-on."
